Foot Care

Caring For Your Feet

Flower

Custom Orthotics




custom orthotics

Custom Orthotics   by Jeff Bruno

There are many potential causes of low back pain. Herniated disk, joint problems, past injuries, even foot problems. We are bipeds, meaning we walk on only two limbs, not four like dogs, cats, etc. Our hips and pelvis support our body weight while we walk. If we have abnormalities in our feet such as pronation (Flat Feet) or supination (high arch) this can cause our pelvis and hips to be unlevel. Or more commonly, we have a little bit of each type of foot, pronation in one and supination in the other, to keep our pelvis as level as it can be. If the feet are abnormal, you may have a functional leg length discrepancy. This means that one leg may appear longer than the other, but with stretches, orthotics, manipulation of the spine or extremities the leg length will be even. If you have tightness in your low back, it may cause the pelvis to be unlevel, causing the legs to be different length and the feet to compensate. This helps illustrate that the problem can be from the bottom up or the top down. The average person takes 10,000 steps per day. If you have an abnormality in your feet, your pelvis may not be level causing pain in your feet, ankles, knees, hips or low back which will have to compensate by tightening and causing pain.

So why do we have two drastically different feet?

To sum it up in one word, Industrialization. We now cram our feet into confining shoes and walk on man-made surfaces. Have you ever been on vacation at the beach and not worn shoes for a few days and noticed that they actually feel good? Some of my best running years were when I lived on the beach in Long Island. I was able to get rid of my plantar fasciitis and shin splints by walking in the sand everyday while barefoot! Since most of us cannot walk barefoot on a beach everyday the next best solution is custom fabricated orthotics.

Do I even need shoes?

Zola Bud in the 1984 Summer Olympics ran the women’s 5000 meters without shoes! The Tarahomara Indians of Mexico run, literally, hundreds of miles each week and they do this barefoot! I would not recommend trying to run without shoes, the body needs time to adapt to stresses imposed upon it: remember we were designed to be barefoot on natural surfaces. The shoe companies have realized this and are now making Running Shoes with less cushioning than they had just 3 years ago. The foot and ankle were having trouble stabilizing the rest of the body on these shoes which actually caused more injuries than they solved.

Who needs orthotics?
Anyone who wears a shoe and walks, jogs, runs on man-made surfaces. A custom orthotic can address the subtle differences in your feet and the structural differences in your bones that occurred during development. You may not realize how bad you feel until the issues are corrected. These slight differences over time could add up to pain and compensation in your body. The device should be able to capture the foot in its functional range, not just a static imprint of how you sit or stand.

Most companies claim that they offer “custom” orthotic devices, but the methods used to cast the foot are flawed. Some companies will have you step into some foam to get an imprint of your foot, this looks impressive, however it is an imprint of what is incorrect! Others will have you lie on your stomach with your feet over the edge of the table and use plaster to cast your foot. There is a problem with this method. The cast will have a huge curve in the arch that may be over-corrective and force the foot into a supinatory position. This non-weight bearing cast will not address weight bearing problems. If you have pain in the feet when you are not standing, then this technique may help you. There are other companies that will cast your foot while sitting, placing the foot in neutral (the position it should be in). The correction that these companies make is to overcorrect the arch, building it up much higher than it needs to be.

Our office uses an orthotics lab based in Idaho Springs, CO. Extreme Footwerks is run by a Certified Pedorthists who is also an expert in lower body biomechanics. The difference between these orthotics and other so called custom orthotics has a lot to do with the process that goes along with casting. Not only do you have a foam cast taken of your foot while semi-weight bearing with the entire lower extremity and foot placed in neutral, there is also a functional exam that takes approximately 30 minutes which includes a gait analysis that looks at each individual segment from the foot to the pelvis and how they interact. Lastly a pressure print of your foot is taken to see how you distribute your weight when you walk. This last part shows us the function of the lower extremity and gives us a better idea of where the biggest problem your foot has and which are just compensations to that problem.

For more information please visit http://www.fortcollinsnutrition.com

About the Author

Dr. Jeff Bruno is a Chiropractor with a special interest and post-doctorate training in orthopedics, rehabilitation, soft tissue/myofascial release, and biomechanical function of the lower extremities. Please visit the clinic/website at http://www.fortcollinsnutrition.com
Not All Custom Orthotics Are Created Equal – San Francisco Podiatrist, Plantar Fasciitis, Back Pain


Seat Solution Orthopedic Seat Cushion


Seat Solution Orthopedic Seat Cushion


$14.99


Seat Solution Orthopedic Seat Cushion is designed to relieve nagging backaches, numbness, and discomfort while you sit. It has a special wedge shape with U Cutaway for your tailbone. Made from All New Material Consisting of 100% Polyurethane Foam. Includes black dual sided cover, breathable fabric on one side with stain and water resistant finish on the other….

Double Core Select Pillow Orthopedic Pillow - Core Item # 172


Double Core Select Pillow Orthopedic Pillow – Core Item # 172


$36.94


How do you improve on a product that has been and industry standard for years? Make it more versatile! The original Double Core Cervical Pillow has two fixed lobes of different firmness for customer comfort and support. The NEW Double Core Select has two different sized lobes and four interchangeable, precision-cut foam cores. Each core is color-coded to differentiate the support level, from mild …

Dr. Scholl's Massaging Gel Sport Insoles, Men's Size 8-13, 1-Pair Packages (Pack of 2)


Dr. Scholl’s Massaging Gel Sport Insoles, Men’s Size 8-13, 1-Pair Packages (Pack of 2)


$20.52


Ideal for all your Athletic shoes Running Shoes Court Shoes Sneakers Reduces stress on knees & lower body Trim to fit your size! You have…An active lifestyle! You want…Cushioning and shock absorption in your athletic shoes. You need…Dr. Scholl’s? Massaging Gel Sport Insoles. Comfort ~ Massaging Gel waves act like tiny springs to cushion feet Support ~ Arch Cradle supports your arch and provi…

Dr. Scholl's Tri-Comfort Orthotics Inserts, Women's Size 6-10, 1-Pair Packages (Pack of 3)


Dr. Scholl’s Tri-Comfort Orthotics Inserts, Women’s Size 6-10, 1-Pair Packages (Pack of 3)


$15.57


Clinically proven heel, arch, and ball-of-foot pain relief.. 1 Pair Women’s ~ fits sizes 6-10 Fits: Dress Shoes Sneakers Casual Shoes You Have … Pain and fatigue in your heels, arches, and ball-of-feetYou Want … Cushioning and support that won’t crowd your shoe You Need … Dr. Scholl’s Tri-Comfort Orthotics Comfortable – 3/4 length design allows toes to move freely and fits easily in sho…

Dr. Scholl's Tri-Comfort Orthotics Inserts, Men's Size 8-12, 1-Pair Packages (Pack of 3)


Dr. Scholl’s Tri-Comfort Orthotics Inserts, Men’s Size 8-12, 1-Pair Packages (Pack of 3)


$17.16


Clinically proven to provide all-day pain relief for the heel, arch, and ball-of-foot. 1 Pair Men’s ~ fits sizes 8-12 Tapered 3/4-length design Flexible arch support Cushions ball-of-foot and heel…

Orthopedic Lowback Backrest Support By Obus Forme


Orthopedic Lowback Backrest Support By Obus Forme


$46.44


Patented and award-winning backrest support assists in the prevention and relief of back pain. Features: Patented, polycarbonate S-shaped frame that promotes correct spinal alignment and proper posture; guaranteed for life. Includes a patented, removable and adjustable lumbar pad that provides additional support to your lower back by filling in your lumbar curve. Portable and lightweight, turns an…

Give OTC orthotic soles a test run before going custom.(Musculoskeletal Disorders): An article from: Family Practice News


Give OTC orthotic soles a test run before going custom.(Musculoskeletal Disorders): An article from: Family Practice News


$9.95


This digital document is an article from Family Practice News, published by Thomson Gale on February 1, 2007. The length of the article is 705 words. The page length shown above is based on a typical 300-word page. The article is delivered in HTML format and is available in your Amazon.com Digital Locker immediately after purchase. You can view it with any web browser.Citation DetailsTitle: Give O…

To amend the Employee Retirement Income Security Act of 1974 and the Public Health Service Act to provide parity under group health plans and group ... for prosthetics and custom orthotics.


To amend the Employee Retirement Income Security Act of 1974 and the Public Health Service Act to provide parity under group health plans and group … for prosthetics and custom orthotics.


$10.52


The BiblioGov Project is an effort to expand awareness of the public documents and records of the U.S. Government via print publications. In broadening the public understanding of government and its work, an enlightened democracy can grow and prosper. Ranging from historic Congressional Bills to the most recent Budget of the United States Government, the BiblioGov Project spans a wealth of gover…

Aetrex Custom Select Men's Insoles - Low Arch


Aetrex Custom Select Men’s Insoles – Low Arch


$45.00


Made for feet with low arches. Unmatched in cushioning, the innovative CS3 gel is positioned right where your foot needs the most support. Topped with Copper Guard made from Cupron fibers that help prevent odor-causing bacteria….

Powerstep Pinnacle Orthotic Insert (All Sizes) (Free Standard shipping)


Powerstep Pinnacle Orthotic Insert (All Sizes) (Free Standard shipping)


$41.95


Encapsulated with two new foams the orthotic shell has satisfied more than a million consumers. Hypurcel foam that maintains its density and cushioning support covers the upper surface, and a soft EVA foam coats the undersurface. This exciting product provides comfort in an orthotic not available in todays market….

Walkfit® Platinum Orthotics  - Men's


Walkfit® Platinum Orthotics – Men’s


$19.99


Join the millions who have found relief from foot, knee, hip and lower back pain with doctor-recommended Walkfit® custom orthotic insoles. These ingenious, place-and-press Platinum orthotic inserts adjust foot position to ease foot pain and provide stability and balance. They help realign your spine and pelvic area, reducing leg and back aches, and alleviate pressure and discomfort by evenly distributing the impact of each step you take. Made with patented Nano Silver technology, which kills germs and odors. Set includes orthotics with 3 adjustable, customizable arch supports, acupressure massage inserts and sandal conversion kit. -Available in Women’s Whole and Half sizes: 5-12 1/2 -Available in Men’s Whole and Half sizes: 6-14 1/2

Walkfit® Platinum Orthotics  - Women's


Walkfit® Platinum Orthotics – Women’s


$19.99


Join the millions who have found relief from foot, knee, hip and lower back pain with doctor-recommended Walkfit® custom orthotic insoles. These ingenious, place-and-press Platinum orthotic inserts adjust foot position to ease foot pain and provide stability and balance. They help realign your spine and pelvic area, reducing leg and back aches, and alleviate pressure and discomfort by evenly distributing the impact of each step you take. Made with patented Nano Silver technology, which kills germs and odors. Set includes orthotics with 3 adjustable, customizable arch supports, acupressure massage inserts and sandal conversion kit. -Available in Women’s Whole and Half sizes: 5-12 1/2 -Available in Men’s Whole and Half sizes: 6-14 1/2

Profoot women smart arch custom fitting orthotics support for foot pain - 1 ea


Profoot women smart arch custom fitting orthotics support for foot pain – 1 ea


$6.62


Profoot advanced therapy for the treatment of foot pain automatically adjusts to support high or low arches.

Dr. Scholls heel pain relief orthotics for men - 1 pair


Dr. Scholls heel pain relief orthotics for men – 1 pair


$9.24


Dr. Scholls heel pain relief orthotics for men relieves pain from plantar fasciitis and heel spurs.

Dr. Scholls heel arthritis pain relief orthotics for men - 1 pair


Dr. Scholls heel arthritis pain relief orthotics for men – 1 pair


$10.01


Dr. Scholls Heel Arthritis Pain Relief Orthotics for Men helps reduce stress on the foot that causes heel pain.

Dr.scholls tri-comfort orthotics insoles for men - 1 ea


Dr.scholls tri-comfort orthotics insoles for men – 1 ea


$7.08


Dr. Scholls tri-comfort orthotics clinically proven for pain relief of heel arch and ball of foot.

Dr. Scholls knee pain relief orthotics for women  size: 5-12 - 1 pair


Dr. Scholls knee pain relief orthotics for women size: 5-12 – 1 pair


$10.01


Dr. Scholls Knee Pain Relief Orthotics for Women helps you stay active.

Dr. Scholls Knee Pain Relief Orthotics for Men  Size 8-13 - 1 Pair


Dr. Scholls Knee Pain Relief Orthotics for Men Size 8-13 – 1 Pair


$10.35


Dr. Scholls Knee Pain Relief Orthotics for Men helps you stay active.

Spenco ThinSole 3/4 Length Orthotics  for Dress Shoes  Size: 12 / 13 - 1 Pair


Spenco ThinSole 3/4 Length Orthotics for Dress Shoes Size: 12 / 13 – 1 Pair


$14.89


Spenco ThinSole 3/4 Length Orthotics Shoes are a perfect fit for dress and casual shoes.

Spenco ThinSole 3/4 Length Orthotics  for Dress Shoes  Size: 5-6 - 1 Pair


Spenco ThinSole 3/4 Length Orthotics for Dress Shoes Size: 5-6 – 1 Pair


$15.7


Spenco ThinSole 3/4 Length Orthotics are a perfect fit for dress casual shoes and also designed to support your foot’s arch.

Spenco ThinSole 3/4 Length Orthotics  For Dress Shoes  Size: 10-11 / 11-12 - 1 Pair


Spenco ThinSole 3/4 Length Orthotics For Dress Shoes Size: 10-11 / 11-12 – 1 Pair


$15.7


Spenco ThinSole 3/4 Length Orthotics for Dress Shoes is a perfect fit for dress and casual shoes.

Dr.Scholls Heel Adjustable Arch Support Orthotics for Men  Size 8 to 12  1 Pair


Dr.Scholls Heel Adjustable Arch Support Orthotics for Men Size 8 to 12 1 Pair


$10.01


Dr.Scholls Arch Support Orthotics provides soft foam material evenly distributes pressure and provides shock absorption.

Dr. Scholls heel pain relief orthotics for women - 1 pair


Dr. Scholls heel pain relief orthotics for women – 1 pair


$8.96


Clinically proven relieves pain from plantar fasciitis and heel spurs.

Dr. Scholls InsolesTri-Comfort Orthotics  Size: Women - 1 ea


Dr. Scholls InsolesTri-Comfort Orthotics Size: Women – 1 ea


$7


Clinically proven pain relief arch heel ball-of-foot Lower Back.

Dr. Scholls adjustable arch pain relief orthotics for women (sizes 6-10) - 1 Pair


Dr. Scholls adjustable arch pain relief orthotics for women (sizes 6-10) – 1 Pair


$10.01


Customizable Dr. Scholls arch support relieves arch pain and provides immediate and all-day comfort.

Spenco thinsole 3/4 length orthotics arch supports  6-7 or 7-8 for all - 1 pair


Spenco thinsole 3/4 length orthotics arch supports 6-7 or 7-8 for all – 1 pair


$15.7


Treatment of arch pain helps prevent blisters while controlling odor and reduce pronation and supination for improved stability.

Spenco thinsole orthotics firm adjustable support 3/4 length (Mens 8-9  Women 9-10) - 1 pair


Spenco thinsole orthotics firm adjustable support 3/4 length (Mens 8-9 Women 9-10) – 1 pair


$15.7


Are a perfect fit for dress and casual shoes.

Dr. Scholls Arthritis pain relief orthotics with shock guard for women  Size 6 - 10 - 1 Pair


Dr. Scholls Arthritis pain relief orthotics with shock guard for women Size 6 – 10 – 1 Pair


$10.01


Dr. Scholls arthritis pain relief of the knee foot or hip. For casual shoes dress shoes and sneakers.

Dr. Scholls Heel Pain Relief Orthotics for Men  Size 8 to 12  1 Pair


Dr. Scholls Heel Pain Relief Orthotics for Men Size 8 to 12 1 Pair


$10.01


Relieves pain from plantar fascilities and heel cups.

Dr. Scholls Heel Pain Relief Orthotics for Women  Size 6 to 10  1 Pair


Dr. Scholls Heel Pain Relief Orthotics for Women Size 6 to 10 1 Pair


$10.01


Contains Shock Guard Cushions and Absorbs Impact.

It's In There Custom Stamps


It’s In There Custom Stamps


$16.95


It’s In There Custom Stamps

Tech Glove - Custom Logo


Tech Glove – Custom Logo


$14.95


Tech Glove – Custom Logo

Tour Glove - Custom Logo


Tour Glove – Custom Logo


$17.95


Tour Glove – Custom Logo

Custom  Order with Special Pricing


Custom Order with Special Pricing


$1


Custom Order with Special Pricing

On Its Way Custom Stamps


On Its Way Custom Stamps


$16.95


On Its Way Custom Stamps

Duly Noted Custom Stamps


Duly Noted Custom Stamps


$16.95


Duly Noted Custom Stamps

Ready to File Custom Stamps


Ready to File Custom Stamps


$16.95


Ready to File Custom Stamps

In Duplicate Custom Stamps


In Duplicate Custom Stamps


$16.95


In Duplicate Custom Stamps

Null and Void Custom Stamps


Null and Void Custom Stamps


$16.95


Null and Void Custom Stamps

Direct Deposit Custom Stamps


Direct Deposit Custom Stamps


$16.95


Direct Deposit Custom Stamps

A-Okay Custom Stamps


A-Okay Custom Stamps


$16.95


A-Okay Custom Stamps

It's an Original Custom Stamps


It’s an Original Custom Stamps


$16.95


It’s an Original Custom Stamps

Keep it Confidential Custom Stamps


Keep it Confidential Custom Stamps


$16.95


Keep it Confidential Custom Stamps

Officially Emailed Custom Stamps


Officially Emailed Custom Stamps


$16.95


Officially Emailed Custom Stamps

Time to Pay Custom Stamps


Time to Pay Custom Stamps


$16.95


Time to Pay Custom Stamps

Off the List Custom Stamps


Off the List Custom Stamps


$16.95


Off the List Custom Stamps

Cash Out Custom Stamps


Cash Out Custom Stamps


$16.95


Cash Out Custom Stamps

Out and About Custom Stamps


Out and About Custom Stamps


$16.95


Out and About Custom Stamps

Custom Invitation Envelopes - Printed


Custom Invitation Envelopes – Printed


$7.95


Custom Invitation Envelopes – Printed

Custom Banner


Custom Banner


$50


Let your imagination run wild at all your special occasions with our Celebrations Custom Banners With the ability to add three custom lines of text this durable poly canvas banner allo you to be as humorous solemn or witty as you want A great way to add a pop of individualized style to any event this one of a kind detail looks great decorating everything from your wedding day aisle to your best friend&39;s graduation But no matter what the occasion one thing is for certain Every one of them will be a little bit brighter with one of these charming up with atmosphere Custom banner comes complete with decorative wooden rod ribbon for hanging not included For the doityourself enthusiast simply add your own colorful ribbon choice to match your event colors and decor for a truly unique presentation Details Size Banner measures 27 inches wide by 24 inches long Dowel rod measures 28 inches long Materials Poly canvas and wood Personalization Options The Celebrations Custom Banner may be personalized with up to three script custom lines max of 12 characters per line in cloud aqua sage wisteria petal pink raspberry wineberry plum claret tangerine chocolate grey or black at No Additional Cost

Custom White RSVP Envelopes-Printed


Custom White RSVP Envelopes-Printed


$7.95


Custom White RSVP Envelopes-Printed

Custom Linen RSVP Envelopes - Printed


Custom Linen RSVP Envelopes – Printed


$8.95


Custom Linen RSVP Envelopes – Printed

Custom Recycled RSVP Envelopes - Printed


Custom Recycled RSVP Envelopes – Printed


$9.95


Custom Recycled RSVP Envelopes – Printed

Custom Standard Postcard Envelopes - Printed


Custom Standard Postcard Envelopes – Printed


$15.95


Custom Standard Postcard Envelopes – Printed

Custom Oversized Postcard Envelopes - Printed


Custom Oversized Postcard Envelopes – Printed


$20.95


Custom Oversized Postcard Envelopes – Printed

Pineapple Custom Stamp - Custom stamp plate only


Pineapple Custom Stamp – Custom stamp plate only


$29.95


Our self-inking stamps are an easy way to add your return address to envelopes. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Stamp impressions are approximately 2″ in diameter. Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image.

Apple Custom Stamp - Custom stamp plate only


Apple Custom Stamp – Custom stamp plate only


$29.95


This self-inking stamp is a great way for teachers to add their name to note cards for personalized stationery. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Stamp impressions are approximately 2″ in diameter. Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image.

Property of ______   Custom Thong


Property of ______ Custom Thong


$9.99


Custom printed thongs and panties are a great gift idea for teens, students and friends. At beWild, you can design with your own message. You can customize panties with text, for that hard-to-buy-for woman in your life. Or choose from custom t-shirts, hoodies and other specialty products which you can custom design in our easy-to-use site – we’ll take care of the rest. Your custom thongs will arrive in 1-5 days, guaranteed. Our online design Lab guarantee assure you that purchasing custom thongs has never been easier. Our sales and service team is available seven days a week to assist in your design or to provide a fast, accurate quote for your order. Every order is reviewed by an expert artist to ensure your custom thongs are exactly the way you imagined them! Custom thongs make excellent gifts for bridal showers and bachelorette parties!

________'s Girl" Custom Thong


________’s Girl" Custom Thong


$9.99


Custom printed thongs and panties are a great gift idea for teens, students and friends. At beWild, you can design with your own message. You can customize panties with text, for that hard-to-buy-for woman in your life. Or choose from custom t-shirts, hoodies and other specialty products which you can custom design in our easy-to-use site – we’ll take care of the rest. Your custom thongs will arrive in 1-5 days, guaranteed. Our online design Lab guarantee assure you that purchasing custom thongs has never been easier. Our sales and service team is available seven days a week to assist in your design or to provide a fast, accurate quote for your order. Every order is reviewed by an expert artist to ensure your custom thongs are exactly the way you imagined them! Custom thongs make excellent gifts for bridal showers and bachelorette parties!

Custom Infant Clothing - Custom Saying Baby Onesies


Custom Infant Clothing – Custom Saying Baby Onesies


$14.99


Personalize your infant’s wardrobe with our custom saying onesies. Ever want a cute custom saying that your new born or toddler can wear? The possibilities are endless. Whether you want your child’s name printed on a onesie or you want a nasty saying we do it all! Any text you can think of we will be happy to print right on a onesie for you.. Yes we mean anything! Each custom design is made to order and is printed on a deluxe 100% super soft cotton onesie in your choice of size and color. Do you have an idea for a custom design with more then just words? Call our customer care line for endless design possibilities – 1-866-320-2537. Here are some of our most popular custom sayings, though your shirt can say WHATEVER you want! My Name is ________ Not “The Baby!” _______ is the cutest! and the award for cutest baby goes to… _______! _______ is a better name then yours! My MOMMY Says I’m Smarter AND Cuter Than _______! World Champion Nipple Sucker Breast Milk is the Best Milk My name is _______, Not Squirt! To make the perfect custom design for you please follow the following steps. Step 1: Choose the correct size and color you want Step 2: Insert your custom message in the custom text bars, lay out the text by line as you wish for it to appear on the shirt. Step 3: Triple check spelling, punctuation and spelling. The design will read exactly as you type it. Step 4: Once complete add to cart! For added graphics or designs: Please call in your order for special requests. Custom merchandise is made to order. Please check sizes, colors and text for accuracy prior to placing your order. Custom merchandise is final sale. All text is printed in black ink unless other arrangements have been made with a customer care rep.

Hollywood Star Custom Banner


Hollywood Star Custom Banner


$51.5


Have a party worthy of celebrity status with our Hollywood Star Party Supplies Both fun and easy you can create a custom look with these famed decorations by personalizing the center of each Hollywood star with a name or custom line to the already amazing items Because imitation is the highest form of flattery this commemorative collection designed after the illustrious Walk of Fame will have cameras flashing and guests celebrating like never before And who couldn&39;t love that   Custom banner measures 27 inches wide by 24 inches long with a 28 inch long Dowel rod May be personalized with a block custom line max of 20 characters at No Additional Cost

Custom Eyeblacks (tm) Pair


Custom Eyeblacks ™ Pair


$1.99


Our Custom EyeBlacks allow you to choose your favorite design or custom text to be printed. These Customized Eye Blacks measure approximately 1 1/2 inches long x 1/2 inch wide and allow easy on/off application. Sold by the pair.

Custom Perma-soft Q-Mark glove - White


Custom Perma-soft Q-Mark glove – White


$15.95


Custom Perma-soft Q-Mark glove – White

Motives® Custom Palettes


Motives® Custom Palettes


$15


What Makes Motives® Custom Eye Shadow Palette Unique? Ultra slim, easy-to-use, customisable palette allows you to mix and match your favourite Motives colours. Fits conveniently into your purse or makeup kit so you always look your best! Keep in mind that you can also use your favourite eye shadows as an eye liner. You can create many different looks from your custom palette. These handy custom palettes make taking a day look to an …

Custom Monogram Napkin


Custom Monogram Napkin


$29.95


Every wedding reception needs a traditional and classic touch- our Custom Monogram design is the much needed detail. Personalize FREE with your wedding monogram and wedding date in the napkin color of your choice.

Custom Bouquet


Custom Bouquet


$1.95


A beautiful bouquet for your special day! These elegant double-sided invitations have a lovely collage of various flowers and rounded corners. Design will be printed in the same ink as chosen for your wording. Your reception wording is printed on the back below the horizontal line or you may order separate reception cards. Matching reception, respond and informal/thank you cards are available.

Custom Cosmetic Bags1


Custom Cosmetic Bags1


$19.4


The Custom Cosmetic Bags may be embroidered with a monogram style and a choice of thread color for 400 USD Please allow 35 extra business days for personalized products to ship

Custom Spa Slippers1


Custom Spa Slippers1


$19.3


The Custom Spa Slippers may be embroidered with a monogram style and a choice of thread color for 400 USD Please allow 35 extra business days for personalized products to ship

Custom Travel Mug Each


Custom Travel Mug Each


$4.49


Your guests with love this 6 inch high plastic Custom Travel Mug that holds 14 ounces, and can be customized with your choice of holographic, mirror brite, or bubble paper. Easy assembly.

Celebrations Custom Aisle Runner


Celebrations Custom Aisle Runner


$110


Let your imagination take the lead on your wedding day with our custom aisle runner that is personalized with up to three lines of text in your color of choice. Features and facts:Stunning wedding aisle runner with custom message lets you create your own designMade of non-woven rayonPersonalization pattern is placed 8 ft. down from the top of the runnerPersonalize with up to three script custom lines (max. of 12 characters per line) in your choice of colorColors available include cloud, aqua, sage, wisteria, petal pink, raspberry, wineberry, plum, claret, tangerine, chocolate, grey, black, burnt sienna, cinnamon, blueberry and ice blueAisle runner comes with adhesive-strip backing for placement and easy pull cord for extensionRunner measures 36″” w x 100 ft. long

Motives™ Custom Palettes


Motives™ Custom Palettes


$8.27


What Makes Motives™ Custom Palettes Unique?Ultra-slim, easy-to-use, customizable palettes allow you to mix and match your favorite Motives colors. Fits conveniently into your purse or makeup kit so you always look your best!

Pink Custom Hooded Sweatshirt


Pink Custom Hooded Sweatshirt


$24.99


Ever want to design your very own hoodie with Your very own sayings but you don’t know how? Well This is how! BeWild.com now offers you the easiest way to design your own custom saying sweatshirt right from the comfort of your home. You choose the hoodie, You choose the custom saying, let us do the rest, and it will be designed, printed and delivered to your door in days; not weeks like other companies and at a fraction of the cost. You can put whatever saying you like on a custom t-shirt, We don’t care what it says, we will print it, so let your imagination run wild. From the inside joke going around at work to a rude or offensive saying. The sky is the limit. Here at BeWild we make hoodies for all occasions. Family Reunions, Vacation Shirts, Field trip shirts for schools & churches, custom jerseys for your sports team and more. Your shirts may include any letter A-Z or any # 0-9 or a combination of both. No set up fees, no minimums and no hassle, the price you see is the price you pay for your custom hoodie. If you would like a special design other then text or for wholesale inquiries please contact us at 1-866-320-2537 for more information.

Brown Custom Hooded Sweatshirt


Brown Custom Hooded Sweatshirt


$24.99


Ever want to design your very own hoodie with Your very own sayings but you don’t know how? Well This is how! BeWild.com now offers you the easiest way to design your own custom saying sweatshirt right from the comfort of your home. You choose the hoodie, You choose the custom saying, let us do the rest, and it will be designed, printed and delivered to your door in days; not weeks like other companies and at a fraction of the cost. You can put whatever saying you like on a custom t-shirt, We don’t care what it says, we will print it, so let your imagination run wild. From the inside joke going around at work to a rude or offensive saying. The sky is the limit. Here at BeWild we make hoodies for all occasions. Family Reunions, Vacation Shirts, Field trip shirts for schools & churches, custom jerseys for your sports team and more. Your shirts may include any letter A-Z or any # 0-9 or a combination of both. No set up fees, no minimums and no hassle, the price you see is the price you pay for your custom hoodie. If you would like a special design other then text or for wholesale inquiries please contact us at 1-866-320-2537 for more information.

Red Custom Hooded Sweatshirt


Red Custom Hooded Sweatshirt


$24.99


Ever want to design your very own hoodie with Your very own sayings but you don’t know how? Well This is how! BeWild.com now offers you the easiest way to design your own custom saying sweatshirt right from the comfort of your home. You choose the hoodie, You choose the custom saying, let us do the rest, and it will be designed, printed and delivered to your door in days; not weeks like other companies and at a fraction of the cost. You can put whatever saying you like on a custom t-shirt, We don’t care what it says, we will print it, so let your imagination run wild. From the inside joke going around at work to a rude or offensive saying. The sky is the limit. Here at BeWild we make hoodies for all occasions. Family Reunions, Vacation Shirts, Field trip shirts for schools & churches, custom jerseys for your sports team and more. Your shirts may include any letter A-Z or any # 0-9 or a combination of both. No set up fees, no minimums and no hassle, the price you see is the price you pay for your custom hoodie. If you would like a special design other then text or for wholesale inquiries please contact us at 1-866-320-2537 for more information.

Custom Barcode T-Shirt


Custom Barcode T-Shirt


$14.99


Ever want to design your very own t-shirt with Your very own sayings but you don’t know how? Well This is how! BeWild.com now offers you the easiest way to design your own custom saying t-shirts right from the comfort of your home. You choose the shirt, You choose the custom saying, let us do the rest, and it will be designed, printed and delivered to your door in days; not weeks like other companies and at a fraction of the cost. You can put whatever saying you like on a custom t-shirt, We don’t care what it says, we will print it, so let your imagination run wild. From the inside joke going around at work to a rude or offensive saying. The sky is the limit. Here at BeWild we make t-shirts for all occasions. Family Reunions, Vacation Shirts, Field trip shirts for schools & churches, custom jerseys for your sports team and more. Your shirts may include any letter A-Z or any # 0-9 or a combination of both. No set up fees, no minimums and no hassle, the price you see is the price you pay for your custom shirt. If you would like a special design other then text or for wholesale inquiries please contact us at 1-866-320-2537 for more information.

Black Custom Hooded Sweatshirt


Black Custom Hooded Sweatshirt


$26.99


Ever want to design your very own hoodie with Your very own sayings but you don’t know how? Well This is how! BeWild.com now offers you the easiest way to design your own custom saying sweatshirt right from the comfort of your home. You choose the hoodie, You choose the custom saying, let us do the rest, and it will be designed, printed and delivered to your door in days; not weeks like other companies and at a fraction of the cost. You can put whatever saying you like on a custom t-shirt, We don’t care what it says, we will print it, so let your imagination run wild. From the inside joke going around at work to a rude or offensive saying. The sky is the limit. Here at BeWild we make hoodies for all occasions. Family Reunions, Vacation Shirts, Field trip shirts for schools & churches, custom jerseys for your sports team and more. Your shirts may include any letter A-Z or any # 0-9 or a combination of both. No set up fees, no minimums and no hassle, the price you see is the price you pay for your custom hoodie. If you would like a special design other then text or for wholesale inquiries please contact us at 1-866-320-2537 for more information.

Grey Custom Hooded Sweatshirt


Grey Custom Hooded Sweatshirt


$24.99


Ever want to design your very own hoodie with Your very own sayings but you don’t know how? Well This is how! BeWild.com now offers you the easiest way to design your own custom saying sweatshirt right from the comfort of your home. You choose the hoodie, You choose the custom saying, let us do the rest, and it will be designed, printed and delivered to your door in days; not weeks like other companies and at a fraction of the cost. You can put whatever saying you like on a custom t-shirt, We don’t care what it says, we will print it, so let your imagination run wild. From the inside joke going around at work to a rude or offensive saying. The sky is the limit. Here at BeWild we make hoodies for all occasions. Family Reunions, Vacation Shirts, Field trip shirts for schools & churches, custom jerseys for your sports team and more. Your shirts may include any letter A-Z or any # 0-9 or a combination of both. No set up fees, no minimums and no hassle, the price you see is the price you pay for your custom hoodie. If you would like a special design other then text or for wholesale inquiries please contact us at 1-866-320-2537 for more information.

White Custom Hooded Sweatshirt


White Custom Hooded Sweatshirt


$24.99


Ever want to design your very own hoodie with Your very own sayings but you don’t know how? Well This is how! BeWild.com now offers you the easiest way to design your own custom saying sweatshirt right from the comfort of your home. You choose the hoodie, You choose the custom saying, let us do the rest, and it will be designed, printed and delivered to your door in days; not weeks like other companies and at a fraction of the cost. You can put whatever saying you like on a custom t-shirt, We don’t care what it says, we will print it, so let your imagination run wild. From the inside joke going around at work to a rude or offensive saying. The sky is the limit. Here at BeWild we make hoodies for all occasions. Family Reunions, Vacation Shirts, Field trip shirts for schools & churches, custom jerseys for your sports team and more. Your shirts may include any letter A-Z or any # 0-9 or a combination of both. No set up fees, no minimums and no hassle, the price you see is the price you pay for your custom hoodie. If you would like a special design other then text or for wholesale inquiries please contact us at 1-866-320-2537 for more information.

MythBusters Custom Caution Tape


MythBusters Custom Caution Tape


$17.95


EXCLUSIVE!Grab a roll of MythBusters tape and wrap your packages, wrap yourself, wrap your walls, wrap up anything with this custom adhesive tape that is 2 wide by 55 long. The MythBusters use high tech tools and low tech tools (like tape!) when working to prove or disprove popular urban legends and fascinating questions that make us all curious about the world around us. Get your own MythBusters packing tape that looks like classic yellow caution tape in this unique roll of custom MythBusters adhesive tape.

Custom Cake Topper


Custom Cake Topper


$29.5


Top the cake of your special event with our Custom Cake Topper and have a one of a kind finishing touch everyone can admire Crafted with a sturdy acrylic base and custom made with each order this celebratory detail is as practical as it is fashionable With the ability to personalize it with one of your favorite colors and three lines of custom text absolutely free of charge you&39;ll easily see why this little detail can make such a big difference Details Size Measures 4 inches by 4 inches by 12 inch thick Materials Acrylic and static cling vinyl Personalization Options The Custom Cake Topper may be personalized with three block custom lines max of 12 characters line with your choice of a cloud aqua sage wisteria petal pink raspberry wineberry plum claret tangerine chocolate grey black burnt sienna cinnamon blueberry or ice blue background at No Additional Cost Please Note Personalization ink varies with background color Note This item is out of stock Please check back after September 16thThis is an estimated availability date

Custom B&W #10 Standard Gum Flap Envelopes


Custom B&W #10 Standard Gum Flap Envelopes


$45.95


Custom B&W #10 Standard Gum Flap Envelopes

Custom B&W #10 Window Gum Flap Envelopes


Custom B&W #10 Window Gum Flap Envelopes


$47.95


Custom B&W #10 Window Gum Flap Envelopes

Custom White Wedding Invitation Envelopes - Printed


Custom White Wedding Invitation Envelopes – Printed


$7.95


Custom White Wedding Invitation Envelopes – Printed

Custom 9x12 White Wove Envelope - End Opening


Custom 9×12 White Wove Envelope – End Opening


$52.95


Custom 9×12 White Wove Envelope – End Opening

Custom 9x12 White Wove Envelope - Top Opening


Custom 9×12 White Wove Envelope – Top Opening


$50.95


Custom 9×12 White Wove Envelope – Top Opening

Custom 9x12 Tyvek® Envelope - End Opening


Custom 9×12 Tyvek® Envelope – End Opening


$152.95


Custom 9×12 Tyvek® Envelope – End Opening

Custom 10x13 White Wove Envelope - Top Opening


Custom 10×13 White Wove Envelope – Top Opening


$60.95


Custom 10×13 White Wove Envelope – Top Opening

Custom Color #10 Window Gum Flap Envelopes


Custom Color #10 Window Gum Flap Envelopes


$36.95


Custom Color #10 Window Gum Flap Envelopes

Custom Linen Wedding Invitation Envelopes - Printed


Custom Linen Wedding Invitation Envelopes – Printed


$13.95


Custom Linen Wedding Invitation Envelopes – Printed

Custom Recycled Wedding Invitation Envelopes - Printed


Custom Recycled Wedding Invitation Envelopes – Printed


$14.95


Custom Recycled Wedding Invitation Envelopes – Printed

Property of Custom Stamp - PS design - Custom stamp plate only


Property of Custom Stamp – PS design – Custom stamp plate only


$29.95


Mark your property in style with a custom self-inking stamp. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Stamp impressions are approximately 1 1/2″ x 5/8″ (width depends on custom text). Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image.

Bold Ampersand Custom Stamp - PS design - Custom stamp plate only


Bold Ampersand Custom Stamp – PS design – Custom stamp plate only


$29.95


Our self-inking stamps with Paper Source custom designs are an easy way to add your return address to envelopes. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Stamp impressions are approximately 1 1/2″ x 1 3/8″ (width depends on custom text). Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image.

Custom Saying Boxer Shorts


Custom Saying Boxer Shorts


$11.99


These popular custom printed cotton boxersshorts – boxer shorts make great souvenirs! Customize them to your special event. Price includes 1 color imprint. Our custom printed boxer shorts are not just for fraternities and sororities, we print 1000′s of boxers for buisiness, clubs, organizations and schools each year. Be prepared to see jaws drop with our new funny and rude Boxer Shorts! Every pair of our custom Boxer Shorts feature a customized saying of your choice. The perfect addition to any intimate outfit. Of course, they look incredible all by themselves as well. All of Bewild’s funny and rude Boxer Shorts are Made in the USA from soft 100% cotton and are machine washable.

Handmade for You Custom Stamp - Stamp machine & custom stamp plate


Handmade for You Custom Stamp – Stamp machine & custom stamp plate


$39.95


This self-inking stamp is a great way to add your name to your homemade crafts. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Stamp impressions are approximately 2″ in diameter. Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image.

Connected Links Custom Stamp - Stamp machine & custom stamp plate


Connected Links Custom Stamp – Stamp machine & custom stamp plate


$39.95


Our self-inking stamps are an easy way to add your return address to envelopes. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Stamp impressions are approximately 2″ in diameter. Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image.

Topiary Circle Custom Stamp - Stamp machine & custom stamp plate


Topiary Circle Custom Stamp – Stamp machine & custom stamp plate


$39.95


Our self-inking stamps are an easy way to add your return address to envelopes. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Stamp impressions are approximately 2″ in diameter. Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image.

Whimsical Dots Custom Stamp - Stamp machine & custom stamp plate


Whimsical Dots Custom Stamp – Stamp machine & custom stamp plate


$39.95


Our self-inking stamps are an easy way to add your return address to envelopes. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Stamp impressions are approximately 2″ in diameter. Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image.

Flourish Circle Custom Stamp - Stamp machine & custom stamp plate


Flourish Circle Custom Stamp – Stamp machine & custom stamp plate


$39.95


Our self-inking stamps are an easy way to add your return address to envelopes. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Stamp impressions are approximately 2″ in diameter. Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image.

Deco Monogram Custom Stamp - Stamp machine & custom stamp plate


Deco Monogram Custom Stamp – Stamp machine & custom stamp plate


$39.95


Our self-inking stamps are an easy way to add your return address to envelopes. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Stamp impressions are approximately 2″ in diameter. Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image.

Monogram Symbol Custom Stamp - Stamp machine & custom stamp plate


Monogram Symbol Custom Stamp – Stamp machine & custom stamp plate


$39.95


Our self-inking stamps are an easy way to add your return address to envelopes. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Stamp impressions are approximately 2″ in diameter. Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image.

Circle Monogram Custom Stamp - Stamp machine & custom stamp plate


Circle Monogram Custom Stamp – Stamp machine & custom stamp plate


$39.95


Our self-inking stamps are an easy way to add your return address to envelopes. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Stamp impressions are approximately 2″ in diameter. Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image.

Double Flourish Circle Custom Stamp - Custom stamp plate only


Double Flourish Circle Custom Stamp – Custom stamp plate only


$29.95


Our self-inking stamps are an easy way to add your return address to envelopes. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Stamp impressions are approximately 2″ in diameter. Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image.

And Date Custom Wedding Stamp - Stamp machine & custom stamp plate


And Date Custom Wedding Stamp – Stamp machine & custom stamp plate


$39.95


Our self-inking wedding stamps are an easy way to embellish wedding envelopes, programs, favors and more. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image.

Flourish in Circle Custom Stamp - Custom stamp plate only


Flourish in Circle Custom Stamp – Custom stamp plate only


$29.95


Our self-inking stamps are an easy way to add your return address to envelopes. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Stamp impressions are approximately 2″ in diameter. Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image.

Text in Flower Flourish Custom Stamp - Custom stamp plate only


Text in Flower Flourish Custom Stamp – Custom stamp plate only


$29.95


Our self-inking stamps are an easy way to add your return address to envelopes. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Stamp impressions are approximately 2″ in diameter. Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image.

Whimsical Dots Custom Stamp - Custom stamp plate only


Whimsical Dots Custom Stamp – Custom stamp plate only


$29.95


Our self-inking stamps are an easy way to add your return address to envelopes. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Stamp impressions are approximately 2″ in diameter. Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image.

Flourish Circle Custom Stamp - Custom stamp plate only


Flourish Circle Custom Stamp – Custom stamp plate only


$29.95


Our self-inking stamps are an easy way to add your return address to envelopes. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Stamp impressions are approximately 2″ in diameter. Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image.

Deco Monogram Custom Stamp - Custom stamp plate only


Deco Monogram Custom Stamp – Custom stamp plate only


$29.95


Our self-inking stamps are an easy way to add your return address to envelopes. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Stamp impressions are approximately 2″ in diameter. Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image.

Square Dots Monogram Custom Stamp - Custom stamp plate only


Square Dots Monogram Custom Stamp – Custom stamp plate only


$29.95


Our self-inking stamps are an easy way to add your return address to envelopes. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Stamp impressions are approximately 2″ in diameter. Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image.

Monogram Diamond Circle Custom Stamp - Custom stamp plate only


Monogram Diamond Circle Custom Stamp – Custom stamp plate only


$29.95


Our self-inking stamps are an easy way to add your return address to envelopes. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Stamp impressions are approximately 2″ in diameter. Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image.

Circle Monogram Custom Stamp - Custom stamp plate only


Circle Monogram Custom Stamp – Custom stamp plate only


$29.95


Our self-inking stamps are an easy way to add your return address to envelopes. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Stamp impressions are approximately 2″ in diameter. Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image.

Christmas Tree Custom Stamp - Custom stamp plate only


Christmas Tree Custom Stamp – Custom stamp plate only


$29.95


Our self-inking stamps are an easy way to add your return address to envelopes. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Stamp impressions are approximately 2″ in diameter. Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image.

Double Monogram Custom Stamp - Custom stamp plate only


Double Monogram Custom Stamp – Custom stamp plate only


$29.95


Our self-inking stamps are an easy way to add your return address to envelopes. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Stamp impressions are approximately 2″ in diameter. Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image.

Circle in Diamond Monogram Custom Stamp - Custom stamp plate only


Circle in Diamond Monogram Custom Stamp – Custom stamp plate only


$29.95


Our self-inking stamps are an easy way to add your return address to envelopes. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Stamp impressions are approximately 2″ in diameter. Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image.

Abstract Flourish Custom Stamp - Custom stamp plate only


Abstract Flourish Custom Stamp – Custom stamp plate only


$29.95


Our self-inking stamps are an easy way to add your return address to envelopes. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Stamp impressions are approximately 2″ in diameter. Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image.

Monogram Dots Custom Stamp - Custom stamp plate only


Monogram Dots Custom Stamp – Custom stamp plate only


$29.95


Our self-inking stamps are an easy way to add your return address to envelopes. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Stamp impressions are approximately 2″ in diameter. Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image.

Monogram Corner Flower Custom Stamp - Custom stamp plate only


Monogram Corner Flower Custom Stamp – Custom stamp plate only


$29.95


Our self-inking stamps are an easy way to add your return address to envelopes. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Stamp impressions are approximately 2″ in diameter. Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image.

Opaque Monogram Custom Stamp - Custom stamp plate only


Opaque Monogram Custom Stamp – Custom stamp plate only


$29.95


Our self-inking stamps are an easy way to add your return address to envelopes. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Stamp impressions are approximately 2″ in diameter. Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image.

Sunshine Monogram Custom Stamp - Custom stamp plate only


Sunshine Monogram Custom Stamp – Custom stamp plate only


$29.95


Our self-inking stamps are an easy way to add your return address to envelopes. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Stamp impressions are approximately 2″ in diameter. Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image.

Modern Script Custom Stamp - Custom stamp plate only


Modern Script Custom Stamp – Custom stamp plate only


$29.95


Our self-inking stamps are an easy way to add your return address to envelopes. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Stamp impressions are approximately 2″ in diameter. Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image.

Handmade for You Custom Stamp - Custom stamp plate only


Handmade for You Custom Stamp – Custom stamp plate only


$29.95


This self-inking stamp is a great way to add your name to your homemade crafts. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Stamp impressions are approximately 2″ in diameter. Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image.

Monogram Symbol Custom Stamp - Custom stamp plate only


Monogram Symbol Custom Stamp – Custom stamp plate only


$29.95


Our self-inking stamps are an easy way to add your return address to envelopes. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Stamp impressions are approximately 2″ in diameter. Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image.

Connected Links Custom Stamp - Custom stamp plate only


Connected Links Custom Stamp – Custom stamp plate only


$29.95


Our self-inking stamps are an easy way to add your return address to envelopes. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Stamp impressions are approximately 2″ in diameter. Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image.

Fleur-de-Lis Circle Custom Stamp - Custom stamp plate only


Fleur-de-Lis Circle Custom Stamp – Custom stamp plate only


$29.95


Our self-inking stamps are an easy way to add your return address to envelopes. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Stamp impressions are approximately 2″ in diameter. Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image.

Circle Holly Leaves Custom Stamp - Custom stamp plate only


Circle Holly Leaves Custom Stamp – Custom stamp plate only


$29.95


Our self-inking stamps are an easy way to add your return address to envelopes. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Stamp impressions are approximately 2″ in diameter. Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image.

Tri-Letter Flourish Custom Stamp - Custom stamp plate only


Tri-Letter Flourish Custom Stamp – Custom stamp plate only


$29.95


Our self-inking stamps are an easy way to add your return address to envelopes. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Stamp impressions are approximately 2″ in diameter. Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image.

Star of David Custom Stamp - Custom stamp plate only


Star of David Custom Stamp – Custom stamp plate only


$29.95


Our self-inking stamps are an easy way to add your return address to envelopes. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Stamp impressions are approximately 2″ in diameter. Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image.

Opaque Monogram Custom Stamp - Stamp machine & custom stamp plate


Opaque Monogram Custom Stamp – Stamp machine & custom stamp plate


$39.95


Our self-inking stamps are an easy way to add your return address to envelopes. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Stamp impressions are approximately 2″ in diameter. Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image.

Topiary Circle Custom Stamp - Custom stamp plate only


Topiary Circle Custom Stamp – Custom stamp plate only


$29.95


Our self-inking stamps are an easy way to add your return address to envelopes. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Stamp impressions are approximately 2″ in diameter. Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image.

Names Date Location Custom Wedding Stamp - Custom stamp plate only


Names Date Location Custom Wedding Stamp – Custom stamp plate only


$29.95


Our self-inking wedding stamps are an easy way to embellish wedding envelopes, programs, favors and more. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image.

Circles Rings Custom Wedding Stamp - Custom stamp plate only


Circles Rings Custom Wedding Stamp – Custom stamp plate only


$29.95


Our self-inking wedding stamps are an easy way to embellish wedding envelopes, programs, favors and more. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image.

Abstract Flourish Custom Stamp - Stamp machine & custom stamp plate


Abstract Flourish Custom Stamp – Stamp machine & custom stamp plate


$39.95


Our self-inking stamps are an easy way to add your return address to envelopes. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Stamp impressions are approximately 2″ in diameter. Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image.

Pineapple Custom Stamp - Stamp machine & custom stamp plate


Pineapple Custom Stamp – Stamp machine & custom stamp plate


$39.95


Our self-inking stamps are an easy way to add your return address to envelopes. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Stamp impressions are approximately 2″ in diameter. Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image.

Name In Border Custom Wedding Stamp - Custom stamp plate only


Name In Border Custom Wedding Stamp – Custom stamp plate only


$29.95


Our self-inking wedding stamps are an easy way to embellish wedding envelopes, programs, favors and more. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image.

Initials Date Custom Wedding Stamp - Custom stamp plate only


Initials Date Custom Wedding Stamp – Custom stamp plate only


$29.95


Our self-inking wedding stamps are an easy way to embellish wedding envelopes, programs, favors and more. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image.

Decorative Monogram Custom Stamp - Stamp machine & custom stamp plate


Decorative Monogram Custom Stamp – Stamp machine & custom stamp plate


$39.95


Our self-inking stamps are an easy way to add your return address to envelopes. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Stamp impressions are approximately 2″ in diameter. Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image.

Double Monogram Custom Stamp - Stamp machine & custom stamp plate


Double Monogram Custom Stamp – Stamp machine & custom stamp plate


$39.95


Our self-inking stamps are an easy way to add your return address to envelopes. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Stamp impressions are approximately 2″ in diameter. Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image.

Star of David Custom Stamp - Stamp machine & custom stamp plate


Star of David Custom Stamp – Stamp machine & custom stamp plate


$39.95


Our self-inking stamps are an easy way to add your return address to envelopes. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Stamp impressions are approximately 2″ in diameter. Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image.

Flourish in Circle Custom Stamp - Stamp machine & custom stamp plate


Flourish in Circle Custom Stamp – Stamp machine & custom stamp plate


$39.95


Our self-inking stamps are an easy way to add your return address to envelopes. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Stamp impressions are approximately 2″ in diameter. Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image.

Flourish Ampersand Date Custom Wedding Stamp - Custom stamp plate only


Flourish Ampersand Date Custom Wedding Stamp – Custom stamp plate only


$29.95


Our self-inking wedding stamps are an easy way to embellish wedding envelopes, programs, favors and more. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image.

Location Custom Save the Date Stamp - Custom stamp plate only


Location Custom Save the Date Stamp – Custom stamp plate only


$29.95


Our self-inking save the date stamps are fun for embellishing save the dates cards and envelopes. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image.

Christmas Tree Custom Stamp - Stamp machine & custom stamp plate


Christmas Tree Custom Stamp – Stamp machine & custom stamp plate


$39.95


Our self-inking stamps are an easy way to add your return address to envelopes. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Stamp impressions are approximately 2″ in diameter. Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image.

Anniversary Date Custom Wedding Stamp - Custom stamp plate only


Anniversary Date Custom Wedding Stamp – Custom stamp plate only


$29.95


Our self-inking wedding stamps are an easy way to embellish wedding envelopes, programs, favors and more. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image.

And Date Custom Wedding Stamp - Custom stamp plate only


And Date Custom Wedding Stamp – Custom stamp plate only


$29.95


Our self-inking wedding stamps are an easy way to embellish wedding envelopes, programs, favors and more. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image.

Monogram Dots Custom Stamp - Stamp machine & custom stamp plate


Monogram Dots Custom Stamp – Stamp machine & custom stamp plate


$39.95


Our self-inking stamps are an easy way to add your return address to envelopes. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Stamp impressions are approximately 2″ in diameter. Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image.

Sunshine Monogram Custom Stamp - Stamp machine & custom stamp plate


Sunshine Monogram Custom Stamp – Stamp machine & custom stamp plate


$39.95


Our self-inking stamps are an easy way to add your return address to envelopes. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Stamp impressions are approximately 2″ in diameter. Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image.

Modern Script Custom Stamp - Stamp machine & custom stamp plate


Modern Script Custom Stamp – Stamp machine & custom stamp plate


$39.95


Our self-inking stamps are an easy way to add your return address to envelopes. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Stamp impressions are approximately 2″ in diameter. Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image.

Decorative Monogram Custom Stamp - Custom stamp plate only


Decorative Monogram Custom Stamp – Custom stamp plate only


$29.95


Our self-inking stamps are an easy way to add your return address to envelopes. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Stamp impressions are approximately 2″ in diameter. Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image.

Custom Stamp Gift Box


Custom Stamp Gift Box


$39.95


Give the gift of a custom stamp with our new gift set. Each lovely package includes a self-inking stamper, one black ink cartridge and one gift certificate that allows your recipient to customize a stamp plate online. Directions on how to redeem and a unique certificate code are included with each gift set purchase.The redemption website provides access to designs that are perfect for thank you notes, everyday correspondence, invitations and favor boxes. Includes return address and motif styles and nearly 50 Paper Source exclusive designs. See our full collection of custom stamps.Orders ship within 5 days of redemption with no additional charges. Gift set stamps ship for free within the continental United States!Ready to Redeem? If you are the recipient of this gift set and are ready to redeem your code for a custom stamp, please click here

______'s Pus*y" Custom Thong


______’s Pus*y" Custom Thong


$9.99


Custom printed thongs and panties are a great gift idea for teens, students and friends. At beWild, you can design with your own message. You can customize panties with text, for that hard-to-buy-for woman in your life. Or choose from custom t-shirts, hoodies and other specialty products which you can custom design in our easy-to-use site – we’ll take care of the rest. Your custom thongs will arrive in 1-5 days, guaranteed. Our online design Lab guarantee assure you that purchasing custom thongs has never been easier. Our sales and service team is available seven days a week to assist in your design or to provide a fast, accurate quote for your order. Every order is reviewed by an expert artist to ensure your custom thongs are exactly the way you imagined them! Custom thongs make excellent gifts for bridal showers and bachelorette parties!

Custom Dance Floor Decals


Custom Dance Floor Decals


$121.5


Create an atmosphere personalized just for your special occasion celebration with our Custom Dance Floor Decals Classically designed this one of a kind decoration creates an incredibly unique way to dress up your special events by allowing you three lines of custom personalization on a background color of your choice Because each one is exclusively crafted for every order each medallion is as distinctive as the person or occasion it represents By adding it to the middle of the dance floor you&39;ll easily encourage everyone to get up and get moving It is after all a celebration Finished with removable low stick materials this vinyl decal includes four practice application sheets and detailed instructions for easy application and removal from nonporous surfaces Available in two sizes Standard ST and Large LG Details Size Standard decal measures 39 inches in diameter Large decal measures 50 inches in diameter Materials Vinyl and removable low stick materials Personalization Options The Custom Dance Floor Decals may be personalized with three block custom lines max of 12 characters per line with your choice of a cloud aqua sage wisteria petal pink raspberry wineberry plum claret tangerine chocolate grey black burnt sienna cinnamon blueberry or ice blue background at No Additional Cost Please Note Personalization ink varies with background color

Custom Mascot Jersey Each


Custom Mascot Jersey Each


$495


Double-knit baseball jersey is digitally printed with your custom information on the front and back (information can be different). hand-made to look like an authentic jersey. buttons up and fits most standard size mascots. Imprint with any standard school colors.

Custom Temporary Tattoos Each Sheet


Custom Temporary Tattoos Each Sheet


$1.59


Custom Temporary Tattoos will get your school fired up for the next big game. Just supply us with your custom temporary tattoo artwork, colors and wording; we’ll take care of the rest. Each easy to apply tattoo measures 1 inch square. Custom tattoos can make fundraising fun and easy. Hold a custom tattoo contest for spirit week. Simply attach each design entry to large jar and have the kids vote with spare change. The one with the most change wins.

Gnome Custom Stamp - PS design - Custom stamp plate only


Gnome Custom Stamp – PS design – Custom stamp plate only


$29.95


Our self-inking holiday stamps with Paper Source custom designs are an easy way to add your return address to envelopes. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Stamp impressions are approximately 1 1/2″ x 1 1/2″. Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image.

Cardinal Flourish Custom Stamp - PS design - Custom stamp plate only


Cardinal Flourish Custom Stamp – PS design – Custom stamp plate only


$29.95


Our self-inking holiday stamps with Paper Source custom designs are an easy way to add your return address to envelopes. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Stamp impressions are approximately 1 1/2″ x 1 1/4″. Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image.

Be Merry Custom Stamp - PS design - Custom stamp plate only


Be Merry Custom Stamp – PS design – Custom stamp plate only


$29.95


Our self-inking holiday stamps with Paper Source custom designs are an easy way to add your return address to envelopes. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Stamp impressions are approximately 1 1/2″ x 1 1/2″. Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image.

Triple Tree Custom Stamp - PS design - Custom stamp plate only


Triple Tree Custom Stamp – PS design – Custom stamp plate only


$29.95


Our self-inking holiday stamps with Paper Source custom designs are an easy way to add your return address to envelopes. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Stamp impressions are approximately 1 1/2″ x 1 1/4″. Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image.

Winter Berries Custom Stamp - PS design - Custom stamp plate only


Winter Berries Custom Stamp – PS design – Custom stamp plate only


$29.95


Our self-inking holiday stamps with Paper Source custom designs are an easy way to add your return address to envelopes. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Stamp impressions are approximately 1 1/2″ x 1 1/2″. Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image.

Parlour Frame Custom Stamp - PS design - Custom stamp plate only


Parlour Frame Custom Stamp – PS design – Custom stamp plate only


$29.95


Our self-inking stamps with Paper Source custom designs are an easy way to add your return address to envelopes. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Stamp impressions are approximately 1 1/8″ x 1 3/8″. Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image.

Horizon Monograms Custom Stamp - PS design - Custom stamp plate only


Horizon Monograms Custom Stamp – PS design – Custom stamp plate only


$29.95


Our self-inking stamps with Paper Source custom designs are an easy way to add your return address to envelopes. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Stamp impressions are approximately 1 3/8″ x 1 3/8″. Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image.

Horizon Rectangle Custom Stamp - PS design - Custom stamp plate only


Horizon Rectangle Custom Stamp – PS design – Custom stamp plate only


$29.95


Our self-inking stamps with Paper Source custom designs are an easy way to add your return address to envelopes. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Stamp impressions are approximately 1″ x 1 3/8″. Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image.

Bold Monogram Custom Stamp - PS design - Custom stamp plate only


Bold Monogram Custom Stamp – PS design – Custom stamp plate only


$29.95


Our self-inking stamps with Paper Source custom designs are an easy way to add your return address to envelopes. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Stamp impressions are approximately 1 3/8″ x 1 3/8″. Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image.

Saloon Custom Stamp - PS design - Custom stamp plate only


Saloon Custom Stamp – PS design – Custom stamp plate only


$29.95


Our self-inking stamps with Paper Source custom designs are an easy way to add your return address to envelopes. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Stamp impressions are approximately 1 3/8″ in diameter. Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image.

Ampersand Flourish Custom Stamp - PS design - Custom stamp plate only


Ampersand Flourish Custom Stamp – PS design – Custom stamp plate only


$29.95


Our self-inking stamps with Paper Source custom designs are an easy way to add your return address to envelopes. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Stamp impressions are approximately 1 1/8″ x 1 3/8″. Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image.

Bulletin Custom Stamp - PS design - Custom stamp plate only


Bulletin Custom Stamp – PS design – Custom stamp plate only


$29.95


Our self-inking stamps with Paper Source custom designs are an easy way to add your return address to envelopes. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Stamp impressions are approximately 1″ x 1 1/2″. Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image.

Colonial Stencil Custom Stamp - PS design - Custom stamp plate only


Colonial Stencil Custom Stamp – PS design – Custom stamp plate only


$29.95


Our self-inking stamps with Paper Source custom designs are an easy way to add your return address to envelopes. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Stamp impressions are approximately 1 3/8″ x 1 3/8″. Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image.

Escorial Monogram Custom Stamp - PS design - Custom stamp plate only


Escorial Monogram Custom Stamp – PS design – Custom stamp plate only


$29.95


Our self-inking stamps with Paper Source custom designs are an easy way to add your return address to envelopes. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Stamp impressions are approximately 1″ x 1 3/8″. Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image.

Diagonal Border Custom Stamp - PS design - Custom stamp plate only


Diagonal Border Custom Stamp – PS design – Custom stamp plate only


$29.95


Our self-inking holiday stamps with Paper Source custom designs are an easy way to add your return address to envelopes. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Stamp impressions are approximately 1 1/2″ x 1 1/2″. Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image.

Birch Custom Stamp - PS design - Custom stamp plate only


Birch Custom Stamp – PS design – Custom stamp plate only


$29.95


Our self-inking holiday stamps with Paper Source custom designs are an easy way to add your return address to envelopes. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Stamp impressions are approximately 1 1/2″ x 1 1/2″. Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image.

Vintage Marquis Custom Stamp - PS design - Custom stamp plate only


Vintage Marquis Custom Stamp – PS design – Custom stamp plate only


$29.95


Our self-inking stamps with Paper Source custom designs are an easy way to add your return address to envelopes. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Stamp impressions are approximately 1 3/8″ x 1 3/8″. Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image.

Old Oak Custom Stamp - PS design - Custom stamp plate only


Old Oak Custom Stamp – PS design – Custom stamp plate only


$29.95


Our self-inking stamps with Paper Source custom designs are an easy way to add your return address to envelopes. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Stamp impressions are approximately 1 3/8″ in diameter. Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image.

Pearl Waves Custom Stamp - PS design - Custom stamp plate only


Pearl Waves Custom Stamp – PS design – Custom stamp plate only


$29.95


Our self-inking stamps with Paper Source custom designs are an easy way to add your return address to envelopes. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Stamp impressions are approximately 1 1/2″ x 1 1/4″. Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image.

Scooter Custom Stamp - PS design - Custom stamp plate only


Scooter Custom Stamp – PS design – Custom stamp plate only


$29.95


Our self-inking stamps with Paper Source custom designs are an easy way to add your return address to envelopes. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Stamp impressions are approximately 1 1/4″ in diameter. Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image.

Mums Custom Stamp - PS design - Custom stamp plate only


Mums Custom Stamp – PS design – Custom stamp plate only


$29.95


Our self-inking stamps with Paper Source custom designs are an easy way to add your return address to envelopes. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Stamp impressions are approximately 1 3/8″ x 1 3/8″. Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image.

Flourish Circle Initials Custom Stamp - Custom stamp plate only


Flourish Circle Initials Custom Stamp – Custom stamp plate only


$29.95


Our monogram self-inking stamps are an easy way to make custom gifts tags, personalized stationery, and more. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Stamp impressions are approximately 2″ in diameter. Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image.

Vines Custom Stamp - PS design - Custom stamp plate only


Vines Custom Stamp – PS design – Custom stamp plate only


$29.95


Our self-inking stamps with Paper Source custom designs are an easy way to add your return address to envelopes. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Stamp impressions are approximately 1 3/8″ x 1 3/8″. Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image.

Snowflake Custom Stamp - PS design - Custom stamp plate only


Snowflake Custom Stamp – PS design – Custom stamp plate only


$29.95


Our self-inking holiday stamps with Paper Source custom designs are an easy way to add your return address to envelopes. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Stamp impressions are approximately 1 3/8″ in diameter. Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image.

Modern Snowflake Custom Stamp - PS design - Custom stamp plate only


Modern Snowflake Custom Stamp – PS design – Custom stamp plate only


$29.95


Our self-inking holiday stamps with Paper Source custom designs are an easy way to add your return address to envelopes. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Stamp impressions are approximately 1 1/2″ x 1 1/2″. Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image.

Woodcut Berries Custom Stamp - PS design - Custom stamp plate only


Woodcut Berries Custom Stamp – PS design – Custom stamp plate only


$29.95


Our self-inking holiday stamps with Paper Source custom designs are an easy way to add your return address to envelopes. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Stamp impressions are approximately 1 1/2″ x 1 1/4″. Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image.

2012 Marquee Custom Stamp - PS design - Custom stamp plate only


2012 Marquee Custom Stamp – PS design – Custom stamp plate only


$29.95


Our self-inking holiday stamps with Paper Source custom designs are an easy way to add your return address to envelopes. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Stamp impressions are approximately 1 1/2″ x 1 1/8″. Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image.

Winter Owl Custom Stamp - PS design - Custom stamp plate only


Winter Owl Custom Stamp – PS design – Custom stamp plate only


$29.95


Our self-inking holiday stamps with Paper Source custom designs are an easy way to add your return address to envelopes. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Stamp impressions are approximately 1 1/2″ x 1 1/4″. Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image.

Horizon Square Custom Stamp - PS design - Custom stamp plate only


Horizon Square Custom Stamp – PS design – Custom stamp plate only


$29.95


Our self-inking stamps with Paper Source custom designs are an easy way to add your return address to envelopes. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Stamp impressions are approximately 1 3/8″ x 1 3/8″. Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image.

Playbill Custom Stamp - PS design - Custom stamp plate only


Playbill Custom Stamp – PS design – Custom stamp plate only


$29.95


Our self-inking stamps with Paper Source custom designs are an easy way to add your return address to envelopes. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Stamp impressions are approximately 1 1/8″ x 1 3/8″. Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image.

Skyline Custom Stamp - PS design - Custom stamp plate only


Skyline Custom Stamp – PS design – Custom stamp plate only


$29.95


Our self-inking stamps with Paper Source custom designs are an easy way to add your return address to envelopes. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Stamp impressions are approximately 1 3/8″ x 1 3/8″. Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image.

Feminine Flourish Custom Stamp - PS design - Custom stamp plate only


Feminine Flourish Custom Stamp – PS design – Custom stamp plate only


$29.95


Our self-inking stamps with Paper Source custom designs are an easy way to add your return address to envelopes. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Stamp impressions are approximately 1 1/2″ x 1 1/2″. Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image.

Leaves Custom Stamp - PS design - Custom stamp plate only


Leaves Custom Stamp – PS design – Custom stamp plate only


$29.95


Our self-inking stamps with Paper Source custom designs are an easy way to add your return address to envelopes. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Stamp impressions are approximately 1 3/8″ x 1 3/8″. Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image.

Kitchen Whisk Custom Stamp - PS design - Custom stamp plate only


Kitchen Whisk Custom Stamp – PS design – Custom stamp plate only


$29.95


This self-inking stamp design is a great way to add your name to recipe cards, cookbooks and on packaged goodies. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Stamp impressions are approximately 1 1/2″ x 3/4″ (width depends on custom text). Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image.

Bike Custom Stamp - PS design - Custom stamp plate only


Bike Custom Stamp – PS design – Custom stamp plate only


$29.95


Our self-inking stamps with Paper Source custom designs are an easy way to add your return address to envelopes. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Stamp impressions are approximately 1 3/8″ x 1 3/8″. Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image.

Cottage Bloom Custom Stamp - PS design - Custom stamp plate only


Cottage Bloom Custom Stamp – PS design – Custom stamp plate only


$29.95


Our self-inking stamps with Paper Source custom designs are an easy way to add your return address to envelopes. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Stamp impressions are approximately 1 3/8″ in diameter. Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image.

Flourish Flower Custom Stamp - Custom stamp plate only


Flourish Flower Custom Stamp – Custom stamp plate only


$29.95


Our monogram self-inking stamps are an easy way to make custom gifts tags, personalized stationery, and more. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Stamp impressions are approximately 2″ in diameter. Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image.

Pearl Border Custom Stamp - PS design - Custom stamp plate only


Pearl Border Custom Stamp – PS design – Custom stamp plate only


$29.95


Our self-inking stamps with Paper Source custom designs are an easy way to add your return address to envelopes. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Stamp impressions are approximately 1 3/8″ in diameter. Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image.

Roses Custom Stamp - PS design - Custom stamp plate only


Roses Custom Stamp – PS design – Custom stamp plate only


$29.95


Our self-inking stamps with Paper Source custom designs are an easy way to add your return address to envelopes. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Stamp impressions are approximately 1 3/8″ in diameter. Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image.

Script Banner Custom Stamp - PS design - Custom stamp plate only


Script Banner Custom Stamp – PS design – Custom stamp plate only


$29.95


Our self-inking holiday stamps with Paper Source custom designs are an easy way to add your return address to envelopes. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Stamp impressions are approximately 1 1/2″ x 1″. Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image.

Bird on Wire Custom Stamp - PS design - Custom stamp plate only


Bird on Wire Custom Stamp – PS design – Custom stamp plate only


$29.95


Our self-inking stamps with Paper Source custom designs are an easy way to add your return address to envelopes. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Stamp impressions are approximately 1 1/2″ x 1 1/4″. Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image.

Floral Frame Custom Stamp - PS design - Custom stamp plate only


Floral Frame Custom Stamp – PS design – Custom stamp plate only


$29.95


Our self-inking stamps with Paper Source custom designs are an easy way to add your return address to envelopes. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Stamp impressions are approximately 1 1/2″ x 1 1/2″. Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image. Include the ampersand (&) with your initials if you want it included in your final stamp.

Ticket Custom Stamp - PS design - Custom stamp plate only


Ticket Custom Stamp – PS design – Custom stamp plate only


$29.95


Our self-inking stamps with Paper Source custom designs are an easy way to add your return address to envelopes. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Stamp impressions are approximately 1 1/2″ x 7/8″. Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image.

Flourish Monogram Custom Stamp - PS design - Custom stamp plate only


Flourish Monogram Custom Stamp – PS design – Custom stamp plate only


$29.95


Our self-inking stamps with Paper Source custom designs are an easy way to add your return address to envelopes. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Stamp impressions are approximately 1 1/4″ x 1 1/4″. Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image.

Waves Custom Stamp - PS design - Custom stamp plate only


Waves Custom Stamp – PS design – Custom stamp plate only


$29.95


Our self-inking stamps with Paper Source custom designs are an easy way to add your return address to envelopes. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Stamp impressions are approximately 1 1/2″ x 1 1/2″. Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image.

Sterling Custom Stamp - PS design - Custom stamp plate only


Sterling Custom Stamp – PS design – Custom stamp plate only


$29.95


Our self-inking stamps with Paper Source custom designs are an easy way to add your return address to envelopes. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Stamp impressions are approximately 1 1/2″ x 1 1/2″. Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image.

Cherry Blossom Custom Stamp - PS design - Custom stamp plate only


Cherry Blossom Custom Stamp – PS design – Custom stamp plate only


$29.95


Our self-inking stamps with Paper Source custom designs are an easy way to add your return address to envelopes. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Stamp impressions are approximately 1 1/2″ x 1 1/2″. Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image.

Decorative Frame Custom Stamp - PS design - Custom stamp plate only


Decorative Frame Custom Stamp – PS design – Custom stamp plate only


$29.95


Our self-inking stamps with Paper Source custom designs are an easy way to add your return address to envelopes. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Stamp impressions are approximately 1 1/4″ x 1″. Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image.

Vineyard Custom Stamp - PS design - Custom stamp plate only


Vineyard Custom Stamp – PS design – Custom stamp plate only


$29.95


Our self-inking stamps with Paper Source custom designs are an easy way to add your return address to envelopes. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Stamp impressions are approximately 1 1/2″ x 1 1/2″. Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image.

Ampersand Custom Stamp - PS design - Custom stamp plate only


Ampersand Custom Stamp – PS design – Custom stamp plate only


$29.95


Our self-inking stamps with Paper Source custom designs are an easy way to add your return address to envelopes. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Stamp impressions are approximately 1 1/8″ x 1 3/8″. Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image. For this design an ampersand symbol (&) will be included in your final stamp.

Harmony Custom Stamp - PS design - Custom stamp plate only


Harmony Custom Stamp – PS design – Custom stamp plate only


$29.95


Our self-inking stamps with Paper Source custom designs are an easy way to add your return address to envelopes. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Stamp impressions are approximately 1 1/2″ x 1″. Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image.

Initials Address Custom Stamp - PS design - Custom stamp plate only


Initials Address Custom Stamp – PS design – Custom stamp plate only


$29.95


Our self-inking stamps with Paper Source custom designs are an easy way to add your return address to envelopes. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Stamp impressions are approximately 1 3/8″ x 1″. Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image. For this design a plus sign (+) will be included in your final stamp

Double Frame Custom Stamp - PS design - Custom stamp plate only


Double Frame Custom Stamp – PS design – Custom stamp plate only


$29.95


Our self-inking stamps with Paper Source custom designs are an easy way to add your return address to envelopes. Just press down on the stamp machine and it creates a clean, crisp impression of your custom text. Each custom stamp is fitted with a black water-based ink pad and will last for 800-1000 impressions!Stamp impressions are approximately 1 3/8″ x 1 3/8″. Custom stamps from Three Designing Women have a production time of 5-7 business days, and will ship separately if ordered with other products. Sorry, custom stamps are not eligible for a gift box.Please enter your text for your custom stamp. Letters will be done in the alphabet shown and with the capitalization as shown in the image.



 Aetrex Women's Helen


Aetrex Women’s Helen


$102


Comfort and luxury abound in the Helen Mary Janes from Aetrex. Stretchable spandex upper in a casual Mary Jane style with a round toe, Velcro(R) closure strap and a soft padded collar. Secure heel, roomy toe box. Mozaic pressure-relieving insole can be adjusted for a custom fit. Two removable inserts to accommodate orthotics. Advanced polyurethane traction-pattern outsole with flex points.

 Aetrex Women's Helen


Aetrex Women’s Helen


$102


Comfort and luxury abound in the Helen Mary Janes from Aetrex. Stretchable spandex upper in a casual Mary Jane style with a round toe, Velcro(R) closure strap and a soft padded collar. Secure heel, roomy toe box. Mozaic pressure-relieving insole can be adjusted for a custom fit. Two removable inserts to accommodate orthotics. Advanced polyurethane traction-pattern outsole with flex points.

 Aetrex Women's Helen


Aetrex Women’s Helen


$102


Comfort and luxury abound in the Helen Mary Janes from Aetrex. Stretchable spandex upper in a casual Mary Jane style with a round toe, Velcro(R) closure strap and a soft padded collar. Secure heel, roomy toe box. Mozaic pressure-relieving insole can be adjusted for a custom fit. Two removable inserts to accommodate orthotics. Advanced polyurethane traction-pattern outsole with flex points.

 Aetrex Women's Helen


Aetrex Women’s Helen


$102


Comfort and luxury abound in the Helen Mary Janes from Aetrex. Stretchable spandex upper in a casual Mary Jane style with a round toe, Velcro(R) closure strap and a soft padded collar. Secure heel, roomy toe box. Mozaic pressure-relieving insole can be adjusted for a custom fit. Two removable inserts to accommodate orthotics. Advanced polyurethane traction-pattern outsole with flex points.

 Aetrex Women's Helen


Aetrex Women’s Helen


$102


Comfort and luxury abound in the Helen Mary Janes from Aetrex. Stretchable spandex upper in a casual Mary Jane style with a round toe, Velcro(R) closure strap and a soft padded collar. Secure heel, roomy toe box. Mozaic pressure-relieving insole can be adjusted for a custom fit. Two removable inserts to accommodate orthotics. Advanced polyurethane traction-pattern outsole with flex points.

 Aetrex Women's Helen


Aetrex Women’s Helen


$102


Comfort and luxury abound in the Helen Mary Janes from Aetrex. Stretchable spandex upper in a casual Mary Jane style with a round toe, Velcro(R) closure strap and a soft padded collar. Secure heel, roomy toe box. Mozaic pressure-relieving insole can be adjusted for a custom fit. Two removable inserts to accommodate orthotics. Advanced polyurethane traction-pattern outsole with flex points.

 Aetrex Women's Helen


Aetrex Women’s Helen


$102


Comfort and luxury abound in the Helen Mary Janes from Aetrex. Stretchable spandex upper in a casual Mary Jane style with a round toe, Velcro(R) closure strap and a soft padded collar. Secure heel, roomy toe box. Mozaic pressure-relieving insole can be adjusted for a custom fit. Two removable inserts to accommodate orthotics. Advanced polyurethane traction-pattern outsole with flex points.

 Aetrex Women's Helen


Aetrex Women’s Helen


$102


Comfort and luxury abound in the Helen Mary Janes from Aetrex. Stretchable spandex upper in a casual Mary Jane style with a round toe, Velcro(R) closure strap and a soft padded collar. Secure heel, roomy toe box. Mozaic pressure-relieving insole can be adjusted for a custom fit. Two removable inserts to accommodate orthotics. Advanced polyurethane traction-pattern outsole with flex points.

 Aetrex Women's Helen


Aetrex Women’s Helen


$102


Comfort and luxury abound in the Helen Mary Janes from Aetrex. Stretchable spandex upper in a casual Mary Jane style with a round toe, Velcro(R) closure strap and a soft padded collar. Secure heel, roomy toe box. Mozaic pressure-relieving insole can be adjusted for a custom fit. Two removable inserts to accommodate orthotics. Advanced polyurethane traction-pattern outsole with flex points.

 Aetrex Women's Helen


Aetrex Women’s Helen


$89.98


Comfort and luxury abound in the Helen Mary Janes from Aetrex. Stretchable spandex upper in a casual Mary Jane style with a round toe, Velcro(R) closure strap and a soft padded collar. Secure heel, roomy toe box. Mozaic pressure-relieving insole can be adjusted for a custom fit. Two removable inserts to accommodate orthotics. Advanced polyurethane traction-pattern outsole with flex points.

 Aetrex Women's Helen


Aetrex Women’s Helen


$102


Comfort and luxury abound in the Helen Mary Janes from Aetrex. Stretchable spandex upper in a casual Mary Jane style with a round toe, Velcro(R) closure strap and a soft padded collar. Secure heel, roomy toe box. Mozaic pressure-relieving insole can be adjusted for a custom fit. Two removable inserts to accommodate orthotics. Advanced polyurethane traction-pattern outsole with flex points.

 Aetrex Women's Helen


Aetrex Women’s Helen


$102


Comfort and luxury abound in the Helen Mary Janes from Aetrex. Stretchable spandex upper in a casual Mary Jane style with a round toe, Velcro(R) closure strap and a soft padded collar. Secure heel, roomy toe box. Mozaic pressure-relieving insole can be adjusted for a custom fit. Two removable inserts to accommodate orthotics. Advanced polyurethane traction-pattern outsole with flex points.

 Aetrex Women's Helen


Aetrex Women’s Helen


$102


Comfort and luxury abound in the Helen Mary Janes from Aetrex. Stretchable spandex upper in a casual Mary Jane style with a round toe, Velcro(R) closure strap and a soft padded collar. Secure heel, roomy toe box. Mozaic pressure-relieving insole can be adjusted for a custom fit. Two removable inserts to accommodate orthotics. Advanced polyurethane traction-pattern outsole with flex points.

 Aetrex Women's Helen


Aetrex Women’s Helen


$102


Comfort and luxury abound in the Helen Mary Janes from Aetrex. Stretchable spandex upper in a casual Mary Jane style with a round toe, Velcro(R) closure strap and a soft padded collar. Secure heel, roomy toe box. Mozaic pressure-relieving insole can be adjusted for a custom fit. Two removable inserts to accommodate orthotics. Advanced polyurethane traction-pattern outsole with flex points.

 Aetrex Women's Helen


Aetrex Women’s Helen


$99


Comfort and luxury abound in the Helen Mary Janes from Aetrex. Stretchable spandex upper in a casual Mary Jane style with a round toe, Velcro(R) closure strap and a soft padded collar. Secure heel, roomy toe box. Mozaic pressure-relieving insole can be adjusted for a custom fit. Two removable inserts to accommodate orthotics. Advanced polyurethane traction-pattern outsole with flex points.

 Aetrex Women's Helen


Aetrex Women’s Helen


$102


Comfort and luxury abound in the Helen Mary Janes from Aetrex. Stretchable spandex upper in a casual Mary Jane style with a round toe, Velcro(R) closure strap and a soft padded collar. Secure heel, roomy toe box. Mozaic pressure-relieving insole can be adjusted for a custom fit. Two removable inserts to accommodate orthotics. Advanced polyurethane traction-pattern outsole with flex points.

 Aetrex Women's Helen


Aetrex Women’s Helen


$102


Comfort and luxury abound in the Helen Mary Janes from Aetrex. Stretchable spandex upper in a casual Mary Jane style with a round toe, Velcro(R) closure strap and a soft padded collar. Secure heel, roomy toe box. Mozaic pressure-relieving insole can be adjusted for a custom fit. Two removable inserts to accommodate orthotics. Advanced polyurethane traction-pattern outsole with flex points.

 Aetrex Women's Helen


Aetrex Women’s Helen


$102


Comfort and luxury abound in the Helen Mary Janes from Aetrex. Stretchable spandex upper in a casual Mary Jane style with a round toe, Velcro(R) closure strap and a soft padded collar. Secure heel, roomy toe box. Mozaic pressure-relieving insole can be adjusted for a custom fit. Two removable inserts to accommodate orthotics. Advanced polyurethane traction-pattern outsole with flex points.

 Aetrex Women's Helen


Aetrex Women’s Helen


$102


Comfort and luxury abound in the Helen Mary Janes from Aetrex. Stretchable spandex upper in a casual Mary Jane style with a round toe, Velcro(R) closure strap and a soft padded collar. Secure heel, roomy toe box. Mozaic pressure-relieving insole can be adjusted for a custom fit. Two removable inserts to accommodate orthotics. Advanced polyurethane traction-pattern outsole with flex points.

 Aetrex Women's Helen


Aetrex Women’s Helen


$102


Comfort and luxury abound in the Helen Mary Janes from Aetrex. Stretchable spandex upper in a casual Mary Jane style with a round toe, Velcro(R) closure strap and a soft padded collar. Secure heel, roomy toe box. Mozaic pressure-relieving insole can be adjusted for a custom fit. Two removable inserts to accommodate orthotics. Advanced polyurethane traction-pattern outsole with flex points.

 Aetrex Women's Helen


Aetrex Women’s Helen


$89.98


Comfort and luxury abound in the Helen Mary Janes from Aetrex. Stretchable spandex upper in a casual Mary Jane style with a round toe, Velcro(R) closure strap and a soft padded collar. Secure heel, roomy toe box. Mozaic pressure-relieving insole can be adjusted for a custom fit. Two removable inserts to accommodate orthotics. Advanced polyurethane traction-pattern outsole with flex points.

 Aetrex Women's Helen


Aetrex Women’s Helen


$102


Comfort and luxury abound in the Helen Mary Janes from Aetrex. Stretchable spandex upper in a casual Mary Jane style with a round toe, Velcro(R) closure strap and a soft padded collar. Secure heel, roomy toe box. Mozaic pressure-relieving insole can be adjusted for a custom fit. Two removable inserts to accommodate orthotics. Advanced polyurethane traction-pattern outsole with flex points.

 Aetrex Women's Helen


Aetrex Women’s Helen


$102


Comfort and luxury abound in the Helen Mary Janes from Aetrex. Stretchable spandex upper in a casual Mary Jane style with a round toe, Velcro(R) closure strap and a soft padded collar. Secure heel, roomy toe box. Mozaic pressure-relieving insole can be adjusted for a custom fit. Two removable inserts to accommodate orthotics. Advanced polyurethane traction-pattern outsole with flex points.

 Aetrex Women's Helen


Aetrex Women’s Helen


$102


Comfort and luxury abound in the Helen Mary Janes from Aetrex. Stretchable spandex upper in a casual Mary Jane style with a round toe, Velcro(R) closure strap and a soft padded collar. Secure heel, roomy toe box. Mozaic pressure-relieving insole can be adjusted for a custom fit. Two removable inserts to accommodate orthotics. Advanced polyurethane traction-pattern outsole with flex points.

 Aetrex Women's Helen


Aetrex Women’s Helen


$102


Comfort and luxury abound in the Helen Mary Janes from Aetrex. Stretchable spandex upper in a casual Mary Jane style with a round toe, Velcro(R) closure strap and a soft padded collar. Secure heel, roomy toe box. Mozaic pressure-relieving insole can be adjusted for a custom fit. Two removable inserts to accommodate orthotics. Advanced polyurethane traction-pattern outsole with flex points.

 Aetrex Women's Helen


Aetrex Women’s Helen


$102


Comfort and luxury abound in the Helen Mary Janes from Aetrex. Stretchable spandex upper in a casual Mary Jane style with a round toe, Velcro(R) closure strap and a soft padded collar. Secure heel, roomy toe box. Mozaic pressure-relieving insole can be adjusted for a custom fit. Two removable inserts to accommodate orthotics. Advanced polyurethane traction-pattern outsole with flex points.

 Aetrex Women's Helen


Aetrex Women’s Helen


$102


Comfort and luxury abound in the Helen Mary Janes from Aetrex. Stretchable spandex upper in a casual Mary Jane style with a round toe, Velcro(R) closure strap and a soft padded collar. Secure heel, roomy toe box. Mozaic pressure-relieving insole can be adjusted for a custom fit. Two removable inserts to accommodate orthotics. Advanced polyurethane traction-pattern outsole with flex points.

 Aetrex Women's Helen


Aetrex Women’s Helen


$89.98


Comfort and luxury abound in the Helen Mary Janes from Aetrex. Stretchable spandex upper in a casual Mary Jane style with a round toe, Velcro(R) closure strap and a soft padded collar. Secure heel, roomy toe box. Mozaic pressure-relieving insole can be adjusted for a custom fit. Two removable inserts to accommodate orthotics. Advanced polyurethane traction-pattern outsole with flex points.

 Aetrex Women's Helen


Aetrex Women’s Helen


$89.98


Comfort and luxury abound in the Helen Mary Janes from Aetrex. Stretchable spandex upper in a casual Mary Jane style with a round toe, Velcro(R) closure strap and a soft padded collar. Secure heel, roomy toe box. Mozaic pressure-relieving insole can be adjusted for a custom fit. Two removable inserts to accommodate orthotics. Advanced polyurethane traction-pattern outsole with flex points.

 Aetrex Women's Helen


Aetrex Women’s Helen


$89.98


Comfort and luxury abound in the Helen Mary Janes from Aetrex. Stretchable spandex upper in a casual Mary Jane style with a round toe, Velcro(R) closure strap and a soft padded collar. Secure heel, roomy toe box. Mozaic pressure-relieving insole can be adjusted for a custom fit. Two removable inserts to accommodate orthotics. Advanced polyurethane traction-pattern outsole with flex points.

 Aetrex Women's Helen


Aetrex Women’s Helen


$102


Comfort and luxury abound in the Helen Mary Janes from Aetrex. Stretchable spandex upper in a casual Mary Jane style with a round toe, Velcro(R) closure strap and a soft padded collar. Secure heel, roomy toe box. Mozaic pressure-relieving insole can be adjusted for a custom fit. Two removable inserts to accommodate orthotics. Advanced polyurethane traction-pattern outsole with flex points.

 Aetrex Women's Helen


Aetrex Women’s Helen


$102


Comfort and luxury abound in the Helen Mary Janes from Aetrex. Stretchable spandex upper in a casual Mary Jane style with a round toe, Velcro(R) closure strap and a soft padded collar. Secure heel, roomy toe box. Mozaic pressure-relieving insole can be adjusted for a custom fit. Two removable inserts to accommodate orthotics. Advanced polyurethane traction-pattern outsole with flex points.

 Aetrex Women's Helen


Aetrex Women’s Helen


$102


Comfort and luxury abound in the Helen Mary Janes from Aetrex. Stretchable spandex upper in a casual Mary Jane style with a round toe, Velcro(R) closure strap and a soft padded collar. Secure heel, roomy toe box. Mozaic pressure-relieving insole can be adjusted for a custom fit. Two removable inserts to accommodate orthotics. Advanced polyurethane traction-pattern outsole with flex points.

 Aetrex Women's Helen


Aetrex Women’s Helen


$102


Comfort and luxury abound in the Helen Mary Janes from Aetrex. Stretchable spandex upper in a casual Mary Jane style with a round toe, Velcro(R) closure strap and a soft padded collar. Secure heel, roomy toe box. Mozaic pressure-relieving insole can be adjusted for a custom fit. Two removable inserts to accommodate orthotics. Advanced polyurethane traction-pattern outsole with flex points.

 Aetrex Women's Helen


Aetrex Women’s Helen


$102


Comfort and luxury abound in the Helen Mary Janes from Aetrex. Stretchable spandex upper in a casual Mary Jane style with a round toe, Velcro(R) closure strap and a soft padded collar. Secure heel, roomy toe box. Mozaic pressure-relieving insole can be adjusted for a custom fit. Two removable inserts to accommodate orthotics. Advanced polyurethane traction-pattern outsole with flex points.

 Aetrex Women's Helen


Aetrex Women’s Helen


$102


Comfort and luxury abound in the Helen Mary Janes from Aetrex. Stretchable spandex upper in a casual Mary Jane style with a round toe, Velcro(R) closure strap and a soft padded collar. Secure heel, roomy toe box. Mozaic pressure-relieving insole can be adjusted for a custom fit. Two removable inserts to accommodate orthotics. Advanced polyurethane traction-pattern outsole with flex points.

 Aetrex Women's Helen


Aetrex Women’s Helen


$102


Comfort and luxury abound in the Helen Mary Janes from Aetrex. Stretchable spandex upper in a casual Mary Jane style with a round toe, Velcro(R) closure strap and a soft padded collar. Secure heel, roomy toe box. Mozaic pressure-relieving insole can be adjusted for a custom fit. Two removable inserts to accommodate orthotics. Advanced polyurethane traction-pattern outsole with flex points.

 Aetrex Women's Helen


Aetrex Women’s Helen


$102


Comfort and luxury abound in the Helen Mary Janes from Aetrex. Stretchable spandex upper in a casual Mary Jane style with a round toe, Velcro(R) closure strap and a soft padded collar. Secure heel, roomy toe box. Mozaic pressure-relieving insole can be adjusted for a custom fit. Two removable inserts to accommodate orthotics. Advanced polyurethane traction-pattern outsole with flex points.

 Aetrex Women's Helen


Aetrex Women’s Helen


$102


Comfort and luxury abound in the Helen Mary Janes from Aetrex. Stretchable spandex upper in a casual Mary Jane style with a round toe, Velcro(R) closure strap and a soft padded collar. Secure heel, roomy toe box. Mozaic pressure-relieving insole can be adjusted for a custom fit. Two removable inserts to accommodate orthotics. Advanced polyurethane traction-pattern outsole with flex points.

 Aetrex Women's Helen


Aetrex Women’s Helen


$89.98


Comfort and luxury abound in the Helen Mary Janes from Aetrex. Stretchable spandex upper in a casual Mary Jane style with a round toe, Velcro(R) closure strap and a soft padded collar. Secure heel, roomy toe box. Mozaic pressure-relieving insole can be adjusted for a custom fit. Two removable inserts to accommodate orthotics. Advanced polyurethane traction-pattern outsole with flex points.

 Aetrex Women's Helen


Aetrex Women’s Helen


$102


Comfort and luxury abound in the Helen Mary Janes from Aetrex. Stretchable spandex upper in a casual Mary Jane style with a round toe, Velcro(R) closure strap and a soft padded collar. Secure heel, roomy toe box. Mozaic pressure-relieving insole can be adjusted for a custom fit. Two removable inserts to accommodate orthotics. Advanced polyurethane traction-pattern outsole with flex points.

 Aetrex Women's Helen


Aetrex Women’s Helen


$99


Comfort and luxury abound in the Helen Mary Janes from Aetrex. Stretchable spandex upper in a casual Mary Jane style with a round toe, Velcro(R) closure strap and a soft padded collar. Secure heel, roomy toe box. Mozaic pressure-relieving insole can be adjusted for a custom fit. Two removable inserts to accommodate orthotics. Advanced polyurethane traction-pattern outsole with flex points.

 Aetrex Women's Helen


Aetrex Women’s Helen


$102


Comfort and luxury abound in the Helen Mary Janes from Aetrex. Stretchable spandex upper in a casual Mary Jane style with a round toe, Velcro(R) closure strap and a soft padded collar. Secure heel, roomy toe box. Mozaic pressure-relieving insole can be adjusted for a custom fit. Two removable inserts to accommodate orthotics. Advanced polyurethane traction-pattern outsole with flex points.

 Aetrex Women's Helen


Aetrex Women’s Helen


$102


Comfort and luxury abound in the Helen Mary Janes from Aetrex. Stretchable spandex upper in a casual Mary Jane style with a round toe, Velcro(R) closure strap and a soft padded collar. Secure heel, roomy toe box. Mozaic pressure-relieving insole can be adjusted for a custom fit. Two removable inserts to accommodate orthotics. Advanced polyurethane traction-pattern outsole with flex points.

 Aetrex Women's Helen


Aetrex Women’s Helen


$102


Comfort and luxury abound in the Helen Mary Janes from Aetrex. Stretchable spandex upper in a casual Mary Jane style with a round toe, Velcro(R) closure strap and a soft padded collar. Secure heel, roomy toe box. Mozaic pressure-relieving insole can be adjusted for a custom fit. Two removable inserts to accommodate orthotics. Advanced polyurethane traction-pattern outsole with flex points.

 Aetrex Women's Helen


Aetrex Women’s Helen


$89.98


Comfort and luxury abound in the Helen Mary Janes from Aetrex. Stretchable spandex upper in a casual Mary Jane style with a round toe, Velcro(R) closure strap and a soft padded collar. Secure heel, roomy toe box. Mozaic pressure-relieving insole can be adjusted for a custom fit. Two removable inserts to accommodate orthotics. Advanced polyurethane traction-pattern outsole with flex points.

 Aetrex Women's Helen


Aetrex Women’s Helen


$99


Comfort and luxury abound in the Helen Mary Janes from Aetrex. Stretchable spandex upper in a casual Mary Jane style with a round toe, Velcro(R) closure strap and a soft padded collar. Secure heel, roomy toe box. Mozaic pressure-relieving insole can be adjusted for a custom fit. Two removable inserts to accommodate orthotics. Advanced polyurethane traction-pattern outsole with flex points.

 Aetrex Women's Helen


Aetrex Women’s Helen


$102


Comfort and luxury abound in the Helen Mary Janes from Aetrex. Stretchable spandex upper in a casual Mary Jane style with a round toe, Velcro(R) closure strap and a soft padded collar. Secure heel, roomy toe box. Mozaic pressure-relieving insole can be adjusted for a custom fit. Two removable inserts to accommodate orthotics. Advanced polyurethane traction-pattern outsole with flex points.

 Aetrex Women's Helen


Aetrex Women’s Helen


$102


Comfort and luxury abound in the Helen Mary Janes from Aetrex. Stretchable spandex upper in a casual Mary Jane style with a round toe, Velcro(R) closure strap and a soft padded collar. Secure heel, roomy toe box. Mozaic pressure-relieving insole can be adjusted for a custom fit. Two removable inserts to accommodate orthotics. Advanced polyurethane traction-pattern outsole with flex points.

 Aetrex Women's Helen


Aetrex Women’s Helen


$102


Comfort and luxury abound in the Helen Mary Janes from Aetrex. Stretchable spandex upper in a casual Mary Jane style with a round toe, Velcro(R) closure strap and a soft padded collar. Secure heel, roomy toe box. Mozaic pressure-relieving insole can be adjusted for a custom fit. Two removable inserts to accommodate orthotics. Advanced polyurethane traction-pattern outsole with flex points.

 Aetrex Women's Helen


Aetrex Women’s Helen


$102


Comfort and luxury abound in the Helen Mary Janes from Aetrex. Stretchable spandex upper in a casual Mary Jane style with a round toe, Velcro(R) closure strap and a soft padded collar. Secure heel, roomy toe box. Mozaic pressure-relieving insole can be adjusted for a custom fit. Two removable inserts to accommodate orthotics. Advanced polyurethane traction-pattern outsole with flex points.

 Aetrex Women's Helen


Aetrex Women’s Helen


$102


Comfort and luxury abound in the Helen Mary Janes from Aetrex. Stretchable spandex upper in a casual Mary Jane style with a round toe, Velcro(R) closure strap and a soft padded collar. Secure heel, roomy toe box. Mozaic pressure-relieving insole can be adjusted for a custom fit. Two removable inserts to accommodate orthotics. Advanced polyurethane traction-pattern outsole with flex points.

 Aetrex Women's Helen


Aetrex Women’s Helen


$102


Comfort and luxury abound in the Helen Mary Janes from Aetrex. Stretchable spandex upper in a casual Mary Jane style with a round toe, Velcro(R) closure strap and a soft padded collar. Secure heel, roomy toe box. Mozaic pressure-relieving insole can be adjusted for a custom fit. Two removable inserts to accommodate orthotics. Advanced polyurethane traction-pattern outsole with flex points.

 Aetrex Women's Helen


Aetrex Women’s Helen


$89.98


Comfort and luxury abound in the Helen Mary Janes from Aetrex. Stretchable spandex upper in a casual Mary Jane style with a round toe, Velcro(R) closure strap and a soft padded collar. Secure heel, roomy toe box. Mozaic pressure-relieving insole can be adjusted for a custom fit. Two removable inserts to accommodate orthotics. Advanced polyurethane traction-pattern outsole with flex points.

 Aetrex Women's Helen


Aetrex Women’s Helen


$102


Comfort and luxury abound in the Helen Mary Janes from Aetrex. Stretchable spandex upper in a casual Mary Jane style with a round toe, Velcro(R) closure strap and a soft padded collar. Secure heel, roomy toe box. Mozaic pressure-relieving insole can be adjusted for a custom fit. Two removable inserts to accommodate orthotics. Advanced polyurethane traction-pattern outsole with flex points.

 Aetrex Women's Helen


Aetrex Women’s Helen


$102


Comfort and luxury abound in the Helen Mary Janes from Aetrex. Stretchable spandex upper in a casual Mary Jane style with a round toe, Velcro(R) closure strap and a soft padded collar. Secure heel, roomy toe box. Mozaic pressure-relieving insole can be adjusted for a custom fit. Two removable inserts to accommodate orthotics. Advanced polyurethane traction-pattern outsole with flex points.

 Aetrex Women's Helen


Aetrex Women’s Helen


$102


Comfort and luxury abound in the Helen Mary Janes from Aetrex. Stretchable spandex upper in a casual Mary Jane style with a round toe, Velcro(R) closure strap and a soft padded collar. Secure heel, roomy toe box. Mozaic pressure-relieving insole can be adjusted for a custom fit. Two removable inserts to accommodate orthotics. Advanced polyurethane traction-pattern outsole with flex points.

 Aetrex Women's Helen


Aetrex Women’s Helen


$102


Comfort and luxury abound in the Helen Mary Janes from Aetrex. Stretchable spandex upper in a casual Mary Jane style with a round toe, Velcro(R) closure strap and a soft padded collar. Secure heel, roomy toe box. Mozaic pressure-relieving insole can be adjusted for a custom fit. Two removable inserts to accommodate orthotics. Advanced polyurethane traction-pattern outsole with flex points.

 Aetrex Women's Helen


Aetrex Women’s Helen


$102


Comfort and luxury abound in the Helen Mary Janes from Aetrex. Stretchable spandex upper in a casual Mary Jane style with a round toe, Velcro(R) closure strap and a soft padded collar. Secure heel, roomy toe box. Mozaic pressure-relieving insole can be adjusted for a custom fit. Two removable inserts to accommodate orthotics. Advanced polyurethane traction-pattern outsole with flex points.

 Aetrex Women's Helen


Aetrex Women’s Helen


$89.98


Comfort and luxury abound in the Helen Mary Janes from Aetrex. Stretchable spandex upper in a casual Mary Jane style with a round toe, Velcro(R) closure strap and a soft padded collar. Secure heel, roomy toe box. Mozaic pressure-relieving insole can be adjusted for a custom fit. Two removable inserts to accommodate orthotics. Advanced polyurethane traction-pattern outsole with flex points.

 Aetrex Women's Helen


Aetrex Women’s Helen


$89.98


Comfort and luxury abound in the Helen Mary Janes from Aetrex. Stretchable spandex upper in a casual Mary Jane style with a round toe, Velcro(R) closure strap and a soft padded collar. Secure heel, roomy toe box. Mozaic pressure-relieving insole can be adjusted for a custom fit. Two removable inserts to accommodate orthotics. Advanced polyurethane traction-pattern outsole with flex points.

 Aetrex Women's Helen


Aetrex Women’s Helen


$89.98


Comfort and luxury abound in the Helen Mary Janes from Aetrex. Stretchable spandex upper in a casual Mary Jane style with a round toe, Velcro(R) closure strap and a soft padded collar. Secure heel, roomy toe box. Mozaic pressure-relieving insole can be adjusted for a custom fit. Two removable inserts to accommodate orthotics. Advanced polyurethane traction-pattern outsole with flex points.

 Aetrex Women's Helen


Aetrex Women’s Helen


$102


Comfort and luxury abound in the Helen Mary Janes from Aetrex. Stretchable spandex upper in a casual Mary Jane style with a round toe, Velcro(R) closure strap and a soft padded collar. Secure heel, roomy toe box. Mozaic pressure-relieving insole can be adjusted for a custom fit. Two removable inserts to accommodate orthotics. Advanced polyurethane traction-pattern outsole with flex points.

 Aetrex Women's Helen


Aetrex Women’s Helen


$102


Comfort and luxury abound in the Helen Mary Janes from Aetrex. Stretchable spandex upper in a casual Mary Jane style with a round toe, Velcro(R) closure strap and a soft padded collar. Secure heel, roomy toe box. Mozaic pressure-relieving insole can be adjusted for a custom fit. Two removable inserts to accommodate orthotics. Advanced polyurethane traction-pattern outsole with flex points.

 Aetrex Women's Helen


Aetrex Women’s Helen


$102


Comfort and luxury abound in the Helen Mary Janes from Aetrex. Stretchable spandex upper in a casual Mary Jane style with a round toe, Velcro(R) closure strap and a soft padded collar. Secure heel, roomy toe box. Mozaic pressure-relieving insole can be adjusted for a custom fit. Two removable inserts to accommodate orthotics. Advanced polyurethane traction-pattern outsole with flex points.

 Aetrex Women's Helen


Aetrex Women’s Helen


$102


Comfort and luxury abound in the Helen Mary Janes from Aetrex. Stretchable spandex upper in a casual Mary Jane style with a round toe, Velcro(R) closure strap and a soft padded collar. Secure heel, roomy toe box. Mozaic pressure-relieving insole can be adjusted for a custom fit. Two removable inserts to accommodate orthotics. Advanced polyurethane traction-pattern outsole with flex points.

 Aetrex Women's Helen


Aetrex Women’s Helen


$102


Comfort and luxury abound in the Helen Mary Janes from Aetrex. Stretchable spandex upper in a casual Mary Jane style with a round toe, Velcro(R) closure strap and a soft padded collar. Secure heel, roomy toe box. Mozaic pressure-relieving insole can be adjusted for a custom fit. Two removable inserts to accommodate orthotics. Advanced polyurethane traction-pattern outsole with flex points.

 Aetrex Women's Helen


Aetrex Women’s Helen


$102


Comfort and luxury abound in the Helen Mary Janes from Aetrex. Stretchable spandex upper in a casual Mary Jane style with a round toe, Velcro(R) closure strap and a soft padded collar. Secure heel, roomy toe box. Mozaic pressure-relieving insole can be adjusted for a custom fit. Two removable inserts to accommodate orthotics. Advanced polyurethane traction-pattern outsole with flex points.

 Aetrex Women's Helen


Aetrex Women’s Helen


$102


Comfort and luxury abound in the Helen Mary Janes from Aetrex. Stretchable spandex upper in a casual Mary Jane style with a round toe, Velcro(R) closure strap and a soft padded collar. Secure heel, roomy toe box. Mozaic pressure-relieving insole can be adjusted for a custom fit. Two removable inserts to accommodate orthotics. Advanced polyurethane traction-pattern outsole with flex points.

 Aetrex Women's Helen


Aetrex Women’s Helen


$102


Comfort and luxury abound in the Helen Mary Janes from Aetrex. Stretchable spandex upper in a casual Mary Jane style with a round toe, Velcro(R) closure strap and a soft padded collar. Secure heel, roomy toe box. Mozaic pressure-relieving insole can be adjusted for a custom fit. Two removable inserts to accommodate orthotics. Advanced polyurethane traction-pattern outsole with flex points.

 Aetrex Women's Helen


Aetrex Women’s Helen


$102


Comfort and luxury abound in the Helen Mary Janes from Aetrex. Stretchable spandex upper in a casual Mary Jane style with a round toe, Velcro(R) closure strap and a soft padded collar. Secure heel, roomy toe box. Mozaic pressure-relieving insole can be adjusted for a custom fit. Two removable inserts to accommodate orthotics. Advanced polyurethane traction-pattern outsole with flex points.

 Aetrex Women's Helen


Aetrex Women’s Helen


$102


Comfort and luxury abound in the Helen Mary Janes from Aetrex. Stretchable spandex upper in a casual Mary Jane style with a round toe, Velcro(R) closure strap and a soft padded collar. Secure heel, roomy toe box. Mozaic pressure-relieving insole can be adjusted for a custom fit. Two removable inserts to accommodate orthotics. Advanced polyurethane traction-pattern outsole with flex points.

 Aetrex Women's Helen


Aetrex Women’s Helen


$102


Comfort and luxury abound in the Helen Mary Janes from Aetrex. Stretchable spandex upper in a casual Mary Jane style with a round toe, Velcro(R) closure strap and a soft padded collar. Secure heel, roomy toe box. Mozaic pressure-relieving insole can be adjusted for a custom fit. Two removable inserts to accommodate orthotics. Advanced polyurethane traction-pattern outsole with flex points.

 Aetrex Women's Helen


Aetrex Women’s Helen


$99


Comfort and luxury abound in the Helen Mary Janes from Aetrex. Stretchable spandex upper in a casual Mary Jane style with a round toe, Velcro(R) closure strap and a soft padded collar. Secure heel, roomy toe box. Mozaic pressure-relieving insole can be adjusted for a custom fit. Two removable inserts to accommodate orthotics. Advanced polyurethane traction-pattern outsole with flex points.

 Alegria Abbi Patent Plum


Alegria Abbi Patent Plum


$120


Finally a work shoe you won’t be waiting to kick off when you get home! The Alegria Abbi Patent features a patent leather upper and this lace-up style offers a secure and custom fit each and every time. Ultrasoft leather interior helps promote good foot health by wicking moisture and keeping feet dry.Insole of cork, latex and memory foam forms to your foot’s natural shape, and can be removed for personal orthotics. PU outsole is engineered to reduce heel and central metatarsal pressure and the slip-resistant bottom is flat to increase stability. The rocker outsole also propels you through the gait cycle, rocking you from heel to toe in a natural motion, resulting in less tired feet and body at the end of the day. Look great and feel comfortable in the Alegria Abbi Patent!

 Alegria Carina - Women's - Shoes - Animal


Alegria Carina – Women’s – Shoes – Animal


$89.95


A distinctly different casual look is yours with the Alegria Carina thong-style sandal. The burnished leather or patent leather upper of this women’s flip flop with faceted jewel embellishments for a fun look you’ll love. The leather-covered latex and memory foam footbed lends cushioned comfort even if you’re on your feet for hours, and the anatomically correct insole is removable to accommodate custom orthotics. The Alegria Carina women’s comfort shoe has a lightweight biodegradable rocker sole with a flat heel that offers stability as it puts a spring in your step.

 Alegria Carina - Women's - Shoes - Animal


Alegria Carina – Women’s – Shoes – Animal


$89.95


A distinctly different casual look is yours with the Alegria Carina thong-style sandal. The burnished leather or patent leather upper of this women’s flip flop with faceted jewel embellishments for a fun look you’ll love. The leather-covered latex and memory foam footbed lends cushioned comfort even if you’re on your feet for hours, and the anatomically correct insole is removable to accommodate custom orthotics. The Alegria Carina women’s comfort shoe has a lightweight biodegradable rocker sole with a flat heel that offers stability as it puts a spring in your step.

 Alegria Carina - Women's - Shoes - Animal


Alegria Carina – Women’s – Shoes – Animal


$89.95


A distinctly different casual look is yours with the Alegria Carina thong-style sandal. The burnished leather or patent leather upper of this women’s flip flop with faceted jewel embellishments for a fun look you’ll love. The leather-covered latex and memory foam footbed lends cushioned comfort even if you’re on your feet for hours, and the anatomically correct insole is removable to accommodate custom orthotics. The Alegria Carina women’s comfort shoe has a lightweight biodegradable rocker sole with a flat heel that offers stability as it puts a spring in your step.

 Alegria Carina - Women's - Shoes - Animal


Alegria Carina – Women’s – Shoes – Animal


$89.95


A distinctly different casual look is yours with the Alegria Carina thong-style sandal. The burnished leather or patent leather upper of this women’s flip flop with faceted jewel embellishments for a fun look you’ll love. The leather-covered latex and memory foam footbed lends cushioned comfort even if you’re on your feet for hours, and the anatomically correct insole is removable to accommodate custom orthotics. The Alegria Carina women’s comfort shoe has a lightweight biodegradable rocker sole with a flat heel that offers stability as it puts a spring in your step.

 Alegria Carina - Women's - Shoes - Animal


Alegria Carina – Women’s – Shoes – Animal


$89.95


A distinctly different casual look is yours with the Alegria Carina thong-style sandal. The burnished leather or patent leather upper of this women’s flip flop with faceted jewel embellishments for a fun look you’ll love. The leather-covered latex and memory foam footbed lends cushioned comfort even if you’re on your feet for hours, and the anatomically correct insole is removable to accommodate custom orthotics. The Alegria Carina women’s comfort shoe has a lightweight biodegradable rocker sole with a flat heel that offers stability as it puts a spring in your step.

 Alegria Carina - Women's - Shoes - Animal


Alegria Carina – Women’s – Shoes – Animal


$89.95


A distinctly different casual look is yours with the Alegria Carina thong-style sandal. The burnished leather or patent leather upper of this women’s flip flop with faceted jewel embellishments for a fun look you’ll love. The leather-covered latex and memory foam footbed lends cushioned comfort even if you’re on your feet for hours, and the anatomically correct insole is removable to accommodate custom orthotics. The Alegria Carina women’s comfort shoe has a lightweight biodegradable rocker sole with a flat heel that offers stability as it puts a spring in your step.

 Alegria Carina - Women's - Shoes - Animal


Alegria Carina – Women’s – Shoes – Animal


$89.95


A distinctly different casual look is yours with the Alegria Carina thong-style sandal. The burnished leather or patent leather upper of this women’s flip flop with faceted jewel embellishments for a fun look you’ll love. The leather-covered latex and memory foam footbed lends cushioned comfort even if you’re on your feet for hours, and the anatomically correct insole is removable to accommodate custom orthotics. The Alegria Carina women’s comfort shoe has a lightweight biodegradable rocker sole with a flat heel that offers stability as it puts a spring in your step.

 Alegria Carina - Women's - Shoes - Animal


Alegria Carina – Women’s – Shoes – Animal


$89.95


A distinctly different casual look is yours with the Alegria Carina thong-style sandal. The burnished leather or patent leather upper of this women’s flip flop with faceted jewel embellishments for a fun look you’ll love. The leather-covered latex and memory foam footbed lends cushioned comfort even if you’re on your feet for hours, and the anatomically correct insole is removable to accommodate custom orthotics. The Alegria Carina women’s comfort shoe has a lightweight biodegradable rocker sole with a flat heel that offers stability as it puts a spring in your step.

 Alegria Carina - Women's - Shoes - Black


Alegria Carina – Women’s – Shoes – Black


$89.95


A distinctly different casual look is yours with the Alegria Carina thong-style sandal. The burnished leather or patent leather upper of this women’s flip flop with faceted jewel embellishments for a fun look you’ll love. The leather-covered latex and memory foam footbed lends cushioned comfort even if you’re on your feet for hours, and the anatomically correct insole is removable to accommodate custom orthotics. The Alegria Carina women’s comfort shoe has a lightweight biodegradable rocker sole with a flat heel that offers stability as it puts a spring in your step.

 Alegria Carina - Women's - Shoes - Black


Alegria Carina – Women’s – Shoes – Black


$89.95


A distinctly different casual look is yours with the Alegria Carina thong-style sandal. The burnished leather or patent leather upper of this women’s flip flop with faceted jewel embellishments for a fun look you’ll love. The leather-covered latex and memory foam footbed lends cushioned comfort even if you’re on your feet for hours, and the anatomically correct insole is removable to accommodate custom orthotics. The Alegria Carina women’s comfort shoe has a lightweight biodegradable rocker sole with a flat heel that offers stability as it puts a spring in your step.

 Alegria Carina - Women's - Shoes - Black


Alegria Carina – Women’s – Shoes – Black


$89.95


A distinctly different casual look is yours with the Alegria Carina thong-style sandal. The burnished leather or patent leather upper of this women’s flip flop with faceted jewel embellishments for a fun look you’ll love. The leather-covered latex and memory foam footbed lends cushioned comfort even if you’re on your feet for hours, and the anatomically correct insole is removable to accommodate custom orthotics. The Alegria Carina women’s comfort shoe has a lightweight biodegradable rocker sole with a flat heel that offers stability as it puts a spring in your step.

 Alegria Carina - Women's - Shoes - Black


Alegria Carina – Women’s – Shoes – Black


$89.95


A distinctly different casual look is yours with the Alegria Carina thong-style sandal. The burnished leather or patent leather upper of this women’s flip flop with faceted jewel embellishments for a fun look you’ll love. The leather-covered latex and memory foam footbed lends cushioned comfort even if you’re on your feet for hours, and the anatomically correct insole is removable to accommodate custom orthotics. The Alegria Carina women’s comfort shoe has a lightweight biodegradable rocker sole with a flat heel that offers stability as it puts a spring in your step.

 Alegria Carina - Women's - Shoes - Black


Alegria Carina – Women’s – Shoes – Black


$89.95


A distinctly different casual look is yours with the Alegria Carina thong-style sandal. The burnished leather or patent leather upper of this women’s flip flop with faceted jewel embellishments for a fun look you’ll love. The leather-covered latex and memory foam footbed lends cushioned comfort even if you’re on your feet for hours, and the anatomically correct insole is removable to accommodate custom orthotics. The Alegria Carina women’s comfort shoe has a lightweight biodegradable rocker sole with a flat heel that offers stability as it puts a spring in your step.

 Alegria Carina - Women's - Shoes - Black


Alegria Carina – Women’s – Shoes – Black


$89.95


A distinctly different casual look is yours with the Alegria Carina thong-style sandal. The burnished leather or patent leather upper of this women’s flip flop with faceted jewel embellishments for a fun look you’ll love. The leather-covered latex and memory foam footbed lends cushioned comfort even if you’re on your feet for hours, and the anatomically correct insole is removable to accommodate custom orthotics. The Alegria Carina women’s comfort shoe has a lightweight biodegradable rocker sole with a flat heel that offers stability as it puts a spring in your step.

 Alegria Carina - Women's - Shoes - Black


Alegria Carina – Women’s – Shoes – Black


$89.95


A distinctly different casual look is yours with the Alegria Carina thong-style sandal. The burnished leather or patent leather upper of this women’s flip flop with faceted jewel embellishments for a fun look you’ll love. The leather-covered latex and memory foam footbed lends cushioned comfort even if you’re on your feet for hours, and the anatomically correct insole is removable to accommodate custom orthotics. The Alegria Carina women’s comfort shoe has a lightweight biodegradable rocker sole with a flat heel that offers stability as it puts a spring in your step.

 Alegria Carina - Women's - Shoes - Black


Alegria Carina – Women’s – Shoes – Black


$89.95


A distinctly different casual look is yours with the Alegria Carina thong-style sandal. The burnished leather or patent leather upper of this women’s flip flop with faceted jewel embellishments for a fun look you’ll love. The leather-covered latex and memory foam footbed lends cushioned comfort even if you’re on your feet for hours, and the anatomically correct insole is removable to accommodate custom orthotics. The Alegria Carina women’s comfort shoe has a lightweight biodegradable rocker sole with a flat heel that offers stability as it puts a spring in your step.

 Alegria Carina - Women's - Shoes - Bronze


Alegria Carina – Women’s – Shoes – Bronze


$89.95


A distinctly different casual look is yours with the Alegria Carina thong-style sandal. The burnished leather or patent leather upper of this women’s flip flop with faceted jewel embellishments for a fun look you’ll love. The leather-covered latex and memory foam footbed lends cushioned comfort even if you’re on your feet for hours, and the anatomically correct insole is removable to accommodate custom orthotics. The Alegria Carina women’s comfort shoe has a lightweight biodegradable rocker sole with a flat heel that offers stability as it puts a spring in your step.

 Alegria Carina - Women's - Shoes - Bronze


Alegria Carina – Women’s – Shoes – Bronze


$89.95


A distinctly different casual look is yours with the Alegria Carina thong-style sandal. The burnished leather or patent leather upper of this women’s flip flop with faceted jewel embellishments for a fun look you’ll love. The leather-covered latex and memory foam footbed lends cushioned comfort even if you’re on your feet for hours, and the anatomically correct insole is removable to accommodate custom orthotics. The Alegria Carina women’s comfort shoe has a lightweight biodegradable rocker sole with a flat heel that offers stability as it puts a spring in your step.

 Alegria Carina - Women's - Shoes - Bronze


Alegria Carina – Women’s – Shoes – Bronze


$89.95


A distinctly different casual look is yours with the Alegria Carina thong-style sandal. The burnished leather or patent leather upper of this women’s flip flop with faceted jewel embellishments for a fun look you’ll love. The leather-covered latex and memory foam footbed lends cushioned comfort even if you’re on your feet for hours, and the anatomically correct insole is removable to accommodate custom orthotics. The Alegria Carina women’s comfort shoe has a lightweight biodegradable rocker sole with a flat heel that offers stability as it puts a spring in your step.

 Alegria Carina - Women's - Shoes - Bronze


Alegria Carina – Women’s – Shoes – Bronze


$89.95


A distinctly different casual look is yours with the Alegria Carina thong-style sandal. The burnished leather or patent leather upper of this women’s flip flop with faceted jewel embellishments for a fun look you’ll love. The leather-covered latex and memory foam footbed lends cushioned comfort even if you’re on your feet for hours, and the anatomically correct insole is removable to accommodate custom orthotics. The Alegria Carina women’s comfort shoe has a lightweight biodegradable rocker sole with a flat heel that offers stability as it puts a spring in your step.

 Alegria Carina - Women's - Shoes - Brown


Alegria Carina – Women’s – Shoes – Brown


$89.95


A distinctly different casual look is yours with the Alegria Carina thong-style sandal. The burnished leather or patent leather upper of this women’s flip flop with faceted jewel embellishments for a fun look you’ll love. The leather-covered latex and memory foam footbed lends cushioned comfort even if you’re on your feet for hours, and the anatomically correct insole is removable to accommodate custom orthotics. The Alegria Carina women’s comfort shoe has a lightweight biodegradable rocker sole with a flat heel that offers stability as it puts a spring in your step.

 Alegria Carina - Women's - Shoes - Brown


Alegria Carina – Women’s – Shoes – Brown


$89.95


A distinctly different casual look is yours with the Alegria Carina thong-style sandal. The burnished leather or patent leather upper of this women’s flip flop with faceted jewel embellishments for a fun look you’ll love. The leather-covered latex and memory foam footbed lends cushioned comfort even if you’re on your feet for hours, and the anatomically correct insole is removable to accommodate custom orthotics. The Alegria Carina women’s comfort shoe has a lightweight biodegradable rocker sole with a flat heel that offers stability as it puts a spring in your step.

 Alegria Carina - Women's - Shoes - Brown


Alegria Carina – Women’s – Shoes – Brown


$89.95


A distinctly different casual look is yours with the Alegria Carina thong-style sandal. The burnished leather or patent leather upper of this women’s flip flop with faceted jewel embellishments for a fun look you’ll love. The leather-covered latex and memory foam footbed lends cushioned comfort even if you’re on your feet for hours, and the anatomically correct insole is removable to accommodate custom orthotics. The Alegria Carina women’s comfort shoe has a lightweight biodegradable rocker sole with a flat heel that offers stability as it puts a spring in your step.

 Alegria Carina - Women's - Shoes - Brown


Alegria Carina – Women’s – Shoes – Brown


$89.95


A distinctly different casual look is yours with the Alegria Carina thong-style sandal. The burnished leather or patent leather upper of this women’s flip flop with faceted jewel embellishments for a fun look you’ll love. The leather-covered latex and memory foam footbed lends cushioned comfort even if you’re on your feet for hours, and the anatomically correct insole is removable to accommodate custom orthotics. The Alegria Carina women’s comfort shoe has a lightweight biodegradable rocker sole with a flat heel that offers stability as it puts a spring in your step.

 Alegria Carina - Women's - Shoes - Grey


Alegria Carina – Women’s – Shoes – Grey


$89.95


A distinctly different casual look is yours with the Alegria Carina thong-style sandal. The burnished leather or patent leather upper of this women’s flip flop with faceted jewel embellishments for a fun look you’ll love. The leather-covered latex and memory foam footbed lends cushioned comfort even if you’re on your feet for hours, and the anatomically correct insole is removable to accommodate custom orthotics. The Alegria Carina women’s comfort shoe has a lightweight biodegradable rocker sole with a flat heel that offers stability as it puts a spring in your step.

Tags: , , , ,

Leave a Reply